| | | | | ObAar | Hond | Hind | Biel | |
| Damen Jugend II [D16] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Corina Hüni | Seftigen | OLG Thun | 75 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 26 | |
2 | Anja Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 74 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 27 | |
3 | Sarina Züllig | Thun | OLG Thun/OLV Baselland | 68 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 23 | |
4 | Mirjam Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 67 | 23 | 21 | 23 | | |
5 | Fabienne Jakob | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 49 | 24 | 25 | | | |
6 | Lea Troxler | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 38 | 18 | 20 | | | |
7 | Joëlle Meister | Dachsen | OLG Dachsen | 25 | | | | 25 | |
8 | Natalja Niggli | Prémanon / France | O Jura | 24 | | | | 24 | |
9 | Elina Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 21 | 21 | | | | |
10 | Celine Wellenreiter | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 19 | 19 | | | | |
11 | Noemi Uhlmann | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 17 | 17 | - | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Damen Jugend I [D18] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Riina Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 77 | | 25 | 25 | 27 | |
2 | Siri Nyfeler | Hilterfingen | OLG Thun / OL Regio Olten | 25 | 25 | - | | | |
3 | Kim Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 24 | 24 | | | | |
3 | Lea Widmer | Zürich | OLG Zürich | 24 | | 24 | | | |
3 | Kaja Stalder | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank/OLV Langenthal | 24 | | | 24 | | |
6 | Mara Brügger | Hünibach | OLG Thun | 23 | 23 | - | | | |
7 | Jael Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern | 0 | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Damen A [DAL, D20] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Rahel Judith Zürcher | Kernenried | OLV Hindelbank | 50 | | | 23 | 27 | |
2 | Simone Niggli | Münsingen | OLV Hindelbank | 50 | | 25 | 25 | | |
3 | Flavia Schneiter | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 47 | 21 | | | 26 | |
4 | Irène Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 43 | 23 | 20 | | | |
5 | Dominique Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 42 | 20 | 22 | | | |
6 | Laura Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 41 | | 17 | 24 | | |
7 | Franziska Wolleb Eyer | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 40 | 19 | 21 | | | |
8 | Katja Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | 25 | | | | |
9 | Thalia Bertschinger | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 24 | 24 | | | | |
9 | Sabine Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 24 | | 24 | | | |
11 | Bettina Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 23 | | 23 | | | |
12 | Sandra Schärer | Spiez | ol norska | 22 | 22 | | | | |
13 | Brigitta Mathys | Büetigen | ol.biel.seeland | 19 | | 19 | | | |
14 | Alana Brett | Neuseeland | | 18 | | 18 | | | |
15 | Miriam Jäggi | Stalden (Sarnen) | OLG Rymenzburg | 0 | | - | | | |
15 | Martina Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 0 | | - | | | |
15 | Claudine Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 0 | - | | | | |
15 | Marion Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 0 | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Damen kurz [DAK] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Eveline Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 75 | 25 | | 25 | 25 | |
2 | Corinne Scheidegger | Langnau im Emmental | OLG Skandia | 69 | 23 | 22 | 24 | | |
3 | Andrea Dätwyler | Thun | OLG Hondrich | 43 | - | 19 | | 24 | |
4 | Fabienne Steinauer | Düdingen | ol.biel.seeland | 27 | | | | 27 | |
5 | Laura Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 26 | | | | 26 | |
6 | Rahel Judith Zürcher | Kernenried | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | | 25 | | | |
7 | Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 24 | 24 | | | | |
7 | Nicole Kopp | Bern | OLG Murten | 24 | | 24 | | | |
9 | Judith Gurtner | Bollodingen | OLV Langenthal | 23 | - | | 23 | | |
9 | Annina Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 23 | | 23 | | | |
11 | Daniela Häusler | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 22 | 22 | | | | |
12 | Simea Horisberger | Niederönz | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 21 | 21 | | | | |
12 | Anne Godel | Misery | CA Rosé | 21 | | 21 | | | |
14 | Manuela Schärer | Gasel | ol norska | 20 | | 20 | | | |
15 | Ariane Wegmüller | Steffisburg | OL Regio Olten / OLG Thun | 0 | - | - | | | |
15 | Franziska Grossenbacher | Bern | UBOL | 0 | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Seniorinnen I [D35, D40] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Mirjam Rotzler | Aesch BL | | 77 | 25 | 25 | | 27 | |
2 | Katrin Schoch | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 25 | | - | 25 | | |
3 | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 24 | | 24 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Seniorinnen II [D45, D50] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun/OLV Baselland | 77 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 27 | |
2 | Therese Hohl | Bern | ol.biel.seeland | 67 | 21 | | 22 | 24 | |
3 | Christina Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 48 | | | 23 | 25 | |
4 | Ursula A. Hofstetter | Madiswil | OLG Skandia/OLK Wiggertal | 46 | 23 | 23 | | | |
5 | Judith Zürcher | Kernenried | OLV Hindelbank | 45 | | 22 | | 23 | |
6 | Lily Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 26 | | | | 26 | |
7 | Silvia Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 24 | | | 24 | | |
7 | Karin Brügger | Hünibach | OLC Omström / OLG Thun | 24 | | 24 | | | |
7 | Gaby Aebersold-Schütz | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 24 | 24 | | | | |
10 | Marie-Anne Jungo | Düdingen | ol.biel.seeland | 22 | 22 | | | | |
11 | Heidi Gafner | Oftringen 2 | OLK Wiggertal | 21 | | 21 | | - | |
12 | Vera Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 0 | | - | | | |
12 | Anne Godel | Constantine | CA Rosé | 0 | | | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Seniorinnen III [D55, D60] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Elisabeth Haberstich | Strengelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 75 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | |
2 | Margrit Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 71 | 22 | 25 | 24 | | |
3 | Maria Ammann | Tafers | OLC Omström Sense | 44 | 21 | 23 | | | |
4 | Barbara Egger Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 27 | | | | 27 | |
5 | Lily Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 25 | 25 | | | | |
6 | Barbara Lehmann-Jordi | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 24 | 24 | | - | | |
7 | Susanne Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 20 | 20 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Herren Jugend II [H16] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | David Lorenz Zürcher | Kernenried | OLV Hindelbank | 77 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 27 | |
2 | Fabian Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 75 | 25 | | 24 | 26 | |
3 | Nils Manuel Gut | Cottens FR | CA Rosé | 69 | | 22 | 22 | 25 | |
4 | Andri Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 46 | | 23 | 23 | | |
5 | Christian Gafner | Oftringen 2 | OLK Wiggertal | 24 | | 24 | | | |
6 | Andrin Jordi | Schwende | OLG Hondrich | 23 | 23 | | | | |
7 | Merlin Streilein | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 22 | 22 | | | | |
8 | Miron Rulka | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 21 | 21 | | | | |
9 | Andri Meier | Lenzburg | OLK Argus | 20 | 20 | | | | |
10 | Florian Bloch | Olten | OL Regio Olten | 19 | 19 | | | | |
11 | Hutzli Till | Pierterlen | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Herren Jugend I [H18] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Silvan Ullmann | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland / OLC Omström | 51 | 24 | | | 27 | |
2 | Cyrill Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström Sense | 50 | | | 25 | 25 | |
3 | Adrian Jäggi | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 26 | | | | 26 | |
4 | Oreste Garbani | Cavigliano | O-92 Piano di Magadino | 25 | | 25 | | | |
4 | Marius Kaiser | Starrkirch-Wil | OL Regio Olten | 25 | 25 | | | | |
6 | Nicolas Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 23 | 23 | | | | |
7 | Nils Eyer | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland / UBOL | 22 | 22 | | | | |
8 | Severin Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 0 | | - | | | |
8 | Florian Moser | Konolfingen | ol norska | 0 | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Herren A [HAL, H20] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Benedikt Gasser | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 70 | 22 | | 22 | 26 | |
2 | Christof Röthlisberger | Langnau im Emmental | OLG Skandia | 63 | 18 | 21 | 24 | | |
3 | Ueli Werren | Riedstätt | OLG Bern | 52 | | 25 | | 27 | |
4 | Oskar Klockar | Untersiggenthal | OLG Cordoba | 37 | 16 | | 21 | | |
5 | Matthias Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 25 | | | 25 | | |
5 | Mathias Birrer | Buckten | OLV Baselland | 25 | 25 | | | | |
7 | Michael Imhof | Balterswil | OL Regio Wil | 24 | 24 | | | | |
7 | Térence Risse | Cottens | CA Rosé | 24 | | 24 | | | |
9 | Beat Bergmann | Bolligen | ol norska | 23 | | | 23 | | |
9 | Simon Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 23 | | 23 | | | |
9 | Remo Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 23 | 23 | | | | |
12 | Tobia Pezzati | Sagno | SCOM Mendrisio | 22 | | 22 | | | |
13 | Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 21 | 21 | | | | |
14 | Felix Späth | Bern | OLG Skandia | 20 | 20 | | | | |
14 | David Bürge | Bern | OLC Omström Sense | 20 | | 20 | | | |
16 | Gabriel-Michael Mathys | Lyss | OLG Bern / ol.biel.seeland | 19 | 19 | | | | |
16 | Michael Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 19 | | 19 | | | |
18 | Roger Vogel | Köniz | OLC Omström Sense | 18 | | 18 | | | |
19 | Simon Räss | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 17 | | 17 | | | |
19 | Raffael Mathys | Lyss | OLG Bern / ol.biel.seeland | 17 | 17 | | | | |
21 | Simon Hodel | Bern | ol norska | 16 | | 16 | | | |
22 | Kristof Ralovich | Freiburg (D) | PVSK Ungarn | 15 | | 15 | | | |
23 | Neil Dobbs | Geneve | CO CERN | 14 | | 14 | | | |
24 | Alexander Schwab | Trimbach | OL Regio Olten | 0 | - | | | | |
24 | Lars Widmer | Zürich | OLG Zürich | 0 | | - | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Herren kurz [HAK] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Andreas Herzig | Liestal | OLG Kakowa | 46 | 22 | | 24 | | |
2 | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 43 | 20 | - | | 23 | |
3 | Martin Gafner | Oftringen 2 | OLK Wiggertal | 41 | | | 21 | 20 | |
4 | Thomas Koenig | Zollikofen | OLG Bern | 27 | | | | 27 | |
5 | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 26 | | | | 26 | |
6 | Beat Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist SO | 25 | 25 | | | | |
6 | Patrik Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | | 25 | | | |
6 | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 25 | | | | 25 | |
6 | Raffael Mathys | Lyss | OLG Bern / ol.biel.seeland | 25 | | | 25 | | |
10 | Beat Zimmermann | Thun | Bucheggberger OL | 24 | 24 | | | | |
10 | Brian Odermatt | Oberwil BL | OLG Basel | 24 | | 24 | | | |
10 | Jean-Claude Marion | Constantine | CA Rosé | 24 | | - | | 24 | |
13 | Pierre Furrer | Bern | ol norska | 23 | | | 23 | | |
13 | Marcel Tschopp | Dübendorf | OLG Galgenen | 23 | 23 | | | | |
13 | Christoph Kessler | Effretikon | OLG Galgenen | 23 | | 23 | | | |
16 | Martin Zahnd | Messen | Bucheggberger OL | 22 | | | | 22 | |
16 | Andreas Dick | Suberg | OLG Bern / UBOL | 22 | | | 22 | | |
18 | Raffael Kaderli | Münchenwiler | | 21 | | | | 21 | |
18 | Flurin Wegmüller | Steffisburg | OLG Thun / OL Regio Olten | 21 | 21 | | | | |
20 | Benjamin Misteli | Zunzgen | OLG Kakowa | 19 | 19 | | | | |
20 | Mischa Rubasch | Meiringen | | 19 | | | | 19 | |
22 | Stefan Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 18 | 18 | | | | |
22 | Martin Senn | Bern | OLG Bern | 18 | | | | 18 | |
24 | Lukas Hügli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 17 | 17 | | | | |
24 | Ueli Rüegsegger | Luterbach | TV Luterbach / OLG Biberist SO | 17 | - | | | 17 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Senioren I [H35, H40] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Michael Hofer | Aesch | | 68 | 20 | 22 | | 26 | |
2 | Thomas Eyer | Burgdorf | ol.biel.seeland | 47 | 24 | 23 | | | |
3 | Beat Bergmann | Bolligen | ol norska | 27 | | | | 27 | |
4 | Daniel Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 25 | 25 | | | | |
4 | Raymond Beutler | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 25 | | | 25 | | |
4 | Sämi Nyfeler | Hilterfingen | OLG Thun / OL Regio Olten | 25 | | 25 | | | |
4 | Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 25 | | | | 25 | |
8 | Silvio Zahnd | Uetendorf | OLG Thun | 24 | | 24 | | | |
9 | Gaudenz Steinlin | Bern | OLG Bern / UBOL | 23 | 23 | | | | |
10 | Philipp Häne | Zürich | OLG Galgenen | 22 | 22 | | | | |
11 | Thomas Koenig | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 21 | 21 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Senioren II [H45, H50] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 73 | 14 | 25 | 22 | 26 | |
2 | Peter Gehriger | Bern | ol.biel.seeland | 67 | 19 | | 24 | 24 | |
3 | Thomas Egger | Dotzigen | ol norska | 65 | 18 | 24 | 17 | 23 | |
4 | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 54 | 15 | 23 | 16 | | |
5 | Urs Dätwyler | Thun | OLG Hondrich | 53 | 11 | 21 | | 21 | |
6 | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 50 | 23 | | | 27 | |
7 | Urs Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 47 | 22 | | 25 | | |
8 | Michael Steinauer | Düdingen | ol.biel.seeland | 37 | 16 | | 21 | | |
9 | Christoph Furer | Bern | OLG Bern | 35 | | 20 | 15 | | |
10 | Martin Blattner | Ostermundigen | | 33 | | 19 | 14 | | |
11 | Kornel Ulrich | Immensee | OLG Goldau | 25 | 25 | | | | |
11 | Jürg Niggli | Prémanon / France | O Jura | 25 | | | | 25 | |
13 | Rolf Flückiger | Kirchberg | OLV Hindelbank | 24 | 24 | | | | |
14 | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 23 | | | 23 | | |
15 | Thomas Jäggi | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 22 | | | | 22 | |
15 | Marcel Schiess | Köniz | Buchsee OL | 22 | | 22 | | | |
17 | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 21 | 21 | | | | |
18 | Hans Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 20 | 20 | | | | |
18 | Peter Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 20 | | | 20 | | |
20 | Theophil Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 19 | | | 19 | | |
21 | Stefan Sutter | Bern | OLG Bern | 18 | | 18 | | | |
21 | Martin Oppliger | Untersiggenthal | OLG Cordoba | 18 | | | 18 | | |
23 | Ueli Stalder | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 17 | 17 | | | | |
23 | Thomas Gisi | Bern | OLG Bern | 17 | | 17 | - | | |
25 | Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 16 | | 16 | | | |
26 | Stephan Bernhard | Willadingen | OLV Hindelbank | 13 | 13 | | | | |
27 | Joseph Brügger | Plaffeien | OLC Omström Sense | 12 | 12 | | | | |
28 | Peter Roth | Thunstetten | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 10 | 10 | | | | |
29 | Peter Rüfenacht | Diepflingen | OLV Baselland | 0 | - | | | | |
29 | Ueli Rüegsegger | Luterbach | TV Luterbach / OLG Biberist SO | 0 | | | - | | |
29 | Timo Widmer | Zürich | OLG Zürich | 0 | | - | | | |
29 | Christoph Brandenberger | Jaberg | | 0 | | - | | - | |
29 | Oliver Müller | Bolligen | ol norska | 0 | | | | - | |
29 | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 0 | | | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Senioren III [H55, H60] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | |
2 | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström Sense | 73 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 27 | |
3 | Ruedi Bösch | Belp | OLG Biberist SO | 45 | | 19 | | 26 | |
3 | Martin Howald | Langnau i.E. | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 45 | 21 | | 24 | | |
3 | Hanspeter Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 45 | | 23 | 22 | | |
6 | Thomas Helbling | Muri bei Bern | | 42 | 18 | | | 24 | |
7 | Matthias Lerf | Bern | OLG Bern | 38 | | 17 | 21 | | |
8 | Lukas Jenzer | Bremgarten / BE | OLG Huttwil/OLV Hindelbank | 24 | 24 | | | | |
8 | Daniel Kobel | Laupen BE | OLG Bern | 24 | | 24 | | | |
10 | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 23 | - | | | 23 | |
11 | Matthias Jäggi | Steffisburg | OLG Rymenzburg | 22 | | 22 | | | |
11 | Peter Lyrenmann | Bremgarten b. Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 22 | 22 | | | | |
13 | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | CA Rosé | 20 | | 20 | - | | |
13 | Jürg Hindermann | Wolfhausen | OLG Stäfa | 20 | 20 | | | | |
15 | Peter Müller | Zug | OLV Zug / OLG Goldau | 19 | 19 | | | | |
16 | Jürg Däppen | Hinterkappelen | OLG Thun | 18 | | 18 | | | |
17 | Martin Wiedmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 17 | 17 | | | | |
18 | Adrian Bitterli | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 16 | 16 | | | | |
18 | Alfred Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 16 | | 16 | | | |
20 | Urs Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 15 | 15 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Senioren IV [H65, H70] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | Silvio Strub | Niederönz | OLG Huttwil | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 24 | |
2 | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 71 | 24 | 22 | | 25 | |
3 | Heinz Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 67 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 22 | |
3 | Karl Meier | Walkringen | ol.biel.seeland | 67 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 21 | |
5 | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 53 | 15 | 17 | 21 | | |
6 | Markus Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 48 | | 24 | 24 | | |
7 | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 47 | | 21 | | 26 | |
8 | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 34 | 16 | 18 | | | |
9 | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 27 | | | | 27 | |
10 | Bänz Hadorn | Bolligen | ol norska | 23 | | | | 23 | |
11 | Jean-Claude Guyot | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | ANCO | 22 | 22 | | | | |
12 | Franz Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 20 | 20 | | | | |
13 | Thomas Scholl | Frauenfeld | OLG/CO Wallis/Valais | 19 | | 19 | | | |
13 | Max Suter | Grenzach-Wyhlen | OLG Basel | 19 | 19 | | | | |
15 | Matthias Marty | Rothenthurm | OLG Goldau | 18 | 18 | | | | |
16 | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 17 | 17 | | | | |
17 | Peter Gysin | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 16 | | 16 | | | |
18 | Bruno Rüfenacht | Diepflingen | OLV Baselland | 0 | - | | | | |
18 | Ernst Kläy | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil | 0 | | | | - | |
18 | Fritz Steffen | Rosshäusern | OLG Bern | 0 | | | | - | |
18 | Peter Wehrli | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 0 | | | - | | |
18 | Heinz Fahrer | Reichenbach i.K | OLG Bern | 0 | | | | - | |
|