| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bern | Biberist SO | Oberaargau | Thun | biel.seeland |
| | Damen Jugend II [D16] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Simona Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 76 | 24 | 25 | | | 27 |
2 | | Nadia Jakob | Biberist | Bucheggb. OLG Biber. | 75 | | - | 24 | 26 | 25 |
3 | | Flavia Schneiter | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 74 | 25 | | 23 | | 26 |
4 | | Valerie Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 72 | 20 | | 25 | 27 | |
5 | | Andrea Dätwyler | Thun | OLG Hondrich | 25 | | | | 25 | |
6 | | Vera Künzi | Tuttwil | OL Regio Will | 24 | | 24 | | | |
7 | | Sophie Wälti | Valangin | ANCO | 23 | 23 | | | | |
7 | | Marcia Mürner | Bronschhofen | OL Regio Will | 23 | | 23 | | | |
9 | | Riina Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 22 | 22 | | | | |
9 | | Michelle Flückiger | Grossdietwil | OLG Huttwil/OLK Wig. | 22 | | 22 | | | |
9 | | Kaja Stalder | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank / OL | 22 | | - | 22 | | |
12 | | Florence Buchs | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 21 | 21 | | | | |
12 | | Joela Vogel | Widnau | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell | 21 | | 21 | | | |
12 | | Eveline Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 21 | | | 21 | | |
15 | | Lara-Jessica Mathys | Lyss | OLG Bern/ol.biel.seeland | 20 | | 20 | | | |
16 | | Julianne Barben | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ANCO | 19 | 19 | | | | |
17 | | Lauranne Schluchter | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 18 | 18 | | | | |
18 | | Fanny Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 17 | 17 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen Jugend I [D18] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Kerstin Ullmann | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland / OLC Omström | 76 | 25 | 25 | | | 26 |
2 | | Kathrin Flück | Madiswil | OLV Langenthal | 70 | 24 | 21 | 25 | | |
3 | | Jennifer Berger | Thunstetten | OLV Langenthal | 64 | 21 | 20 | 23 | | |
4 | | Laura Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 47 | 22 | | | | 25 |
5 | | Claudine Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 47 | 23 | | 24 | | |
6 | | Joana Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern | 27 | | | | | 27 |
7 | | Sonia Flückiger | Grossdietwil | OLG Huttwil/OLK Wig. | 24 | | 24 | | | |
8 | | Fiona Signer | Appenzell | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell | 23 | | 23 | | | |
9 | | Ladina Wegmüller | Buch b. Frauenfeld | thurgorienta | 22 | | 22 | | | |
| | Lena Imhof | Balterswil | OL Regio Will | 0 | | - | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen A [DAL, D20] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Sandra Schärer | Spiez | ol norska | 75 | 22 | | | 26 | 27 |
2 | | Franziska Wolleb Eyer | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 75 | 17* | 25 | 23 | 27 | |
3 | | Thalia Bertschinger | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 48 | 24 | | 24 | | |
4 | | Irène Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 46 | | 21 | | | 25 |
5 | | Daniela Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 43 | 19 | 24 | | | |
6 | | Kerria Challandes | Boudevilliers | ANCO | 40 | 14 | | | | 26 |
7 | | Fabienne Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 39 | 15 | | | | 24 |
8 | | Sabine Hauswirth | Bern | ol norska | 25 | 25 | | | | |
8 | | Sarina Jenzer | Bremgarten / BE | OLG Huttwil | 25 | | | 25 | | |
8 | | Amanda Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 25 | | | | 25 | |
11 | | Eliana Köpfli | Grindelwald | OLV Luzern | 24 | | | | 24 | |
12 | | Salome Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 23 | 23 | | | | |
12 | | Anina Brunner | Zufikon | bussola ok | 23 | | 23 | | | |
14 | | Dominique Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 22 | | 22 | | | |
15 | | Annegret Hulliger | Zollikofen | OLG Bern | 21 | 21 | | | | |
16 | | Anaïs Cattin | Fontainemelon | ANCO | 20 | 20 | | | | |
17 | | Silje Ekroll Jahren | Bern | ol norska | 18 | 18 | | | | |
18 | | Anna Naef | Liebefeld | OLG Zürich | 16 | 16 | | | | |
| | Manuela Furrer-Wiget | Rain | OLV Luzern | 0 | - | | | | |
| | Esther Mühlethaler | Bern | OLG Hondrich | 0 | | | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen kurz [DAK] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Kim Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 71 | | - | 20 | 25 | 26 |
2 | | Miriam Sigrist | Innerberg | ol norska | 51 | | | | 26 | 25 |
3 | | Claudia Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 48 | | | 21 | | 27 |
4 | | Ariane Wegmüller | Steffisburg | OL Regio Olten / OL | 47 | 25 | | 22 | | |
5 | | Daria Niggli | Premanon | O Jura | 27 | | | | 27 | |
6 | | Viviane Mumprecht | Zürich | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | | 25 | | | |
7 | | Brigitte Schlatter | Olten | OLK Wiggertal | 25 | | | 25 | | |
8 | | Franziska Grossenbacher | Bern | UBOL | 24 | 24 | | | | |
9 | | Manuela Furrer-Wiget | Rain | OLV Luzern | 24 | | | 24 | | |
10 | | Susanne Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 24 | | | | 24 | |
11 | | Eveline Zappa | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 23 | | | 23 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen I [D35, D40] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Katrin Schoch | Solothurn | OLG Hondrich | 78 | 25 | 25* | 22* | 26 | 27 |
2 | | Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 76 | 24* | | 25 | 25 | 26 |
3 | | Mirjam Rotzler | Aesch BL | | 76 | - | 21* | 24 | 27 | 25 |
4 | | Sandra Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 69 | | 22 | 23 | | 24 |
5 | | Gaby Aebersold-Schütz | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 24 | | 24 | | | |
5 | | Therese Achermann-Aebe | Dietikon | OLK Piz Hasi | 24 | | | | 24 | |
7 | | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 23 | 23 | | | | |
7 | | Sabine Mumprecht | Zürich | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | | 23 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen II [D45, D50] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun/OLV Baselland | 77 | | 25 | 25 | 27 | |
2 | | Barbara Egger Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 73 | 22 | 24 | | | 27 |
3 | | Rosmarie Rudolf | Rupperswil | OLK Wiggertal | 47 | 24 | 23 | | | |
3 | | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 47 | 23 | | 24 | | |
5 | | Silvia Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 26 | | | | 26 | |
6 | | Gaby Aebersold-Schütz | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | 25 | | | | |
6 | | Ursula Häusermann | Mühlethurnen | OLG Thun | 25 | | | | 25 | |
8 | | Meieli Sieber | Hittnau/Isikon | OLG Weisslingen | 24 | | | | 24 | |
9 | | Barbara Zinniker-Birrer | Aarburg | OLK Wiggertal | 22 | | 22 | | | |
10 | | Ruth Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 21 | 21 | | | | |
10 | | Barbara Lehmann-Jordi | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 21 | | 21 | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen III [D55, D60] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 79 | 25 | 24* | | 27 | 27 |
2 | | Margrit Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 76 | 24 | 23* | 24* | 26 | 26 |
3 | | Elisabeth Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 72 | 20* | 22 | 25 | | 25 |
4 | | Ursula Spycher | Günsberg | ol.biel.seeland | 46 | 21 | 25 | | | |
5 | | Liz Mulder | Sattel | OLG Goldau | 45 | 22 | | 23 | | |
6 | | Beatrice Eyer | Studen BE | ol.biel.seeland | 23 | 23 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend II [H16] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Cyril Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 45 | 20 | 25 | | | |
1 | | Nicolas Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 45 | 18 | | | 27 | |
3 | | Silvan Ullmann | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland / OLC Omström | 44 | 19 | | | | 25 |
4 | | Christoph Weber | Latterbach | OLG Hondrich | 43 | 17 | | | 26 | |
5 | | Olivier Meyer | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 27 | | | | | 27 |
6 | | Nils Eyer | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland | 26 | | | | | 26 |
7 | | Joey Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 25 | 25 | | | | |
8 | | Julian Rösch | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland | 24 | | | | | 24 |
9 | | Pascal Buchs | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 24 | 24 | | | | |
9 | | Lukas Deininger | St. Gallen | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell | 24 | | 24 | | | |
11 | | Guillaume Wyrsch | Colombier NE | ANCO | 23 | 23 | | | | |
11 | | Julian Bleiker | Degersheim | OL Regio Will | 23 | | 23 | | | |
13 | | Paul Fluckiger | Bevaix | ANCO | 22 | 22 | | | | |
13 | | Julian Imhof | Balterswil | OL Regio Will | 22 | | 22 | | | |
15 | | Florian Moser | Konolfingen | ol norska | 21 | 21 | | | | |
15 | | Michael Imhof | Balterswil | OL Regio Will | 21 | | 21 | | | |
17 | | Andrin Wey | Zürich | OLG Zürich | 20 | | 20 | | | |
18 | | Romain Wälti | Valangin | ANCO | 16 | 16 | | | | |
19 | | Julien Schluchter | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 15 | 15 | | | | |
| | Florian Walthert | Gwatt | OLG Thun | 0 | | | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend I [H18] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Simon Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 76 | 25 | 23* | 25 | 26 | ** |
2 | | Joey Hadorn | Fahrni b.Thun | ol norska | 73 | | 22 | 24 | 27 | ** |
3 | | Gabriel-Michael Mathys | Lyss | OLG Bern / ol.biel.seeland | 48 | 24 | 24 | | | ** |
4 | | Tobias Blum | Lotzwil | OLV Langenthal | 41 | 20 | 21 | | | |
5 | | Patrick Zbinden | Engelburg | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell | 25 | | 25 | | | |
5 | | David Grossmann | Thierachern | OLG Thun | 25 | | | | 25 | |
7 | | Archibald Soguel | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 23 | 23 | | | | ** |
8 | | Philipp Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 22 | 22 | | | | |
9 | | Gabriel Mösch | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 21 | 21 | | | | |
10 | | Severin Zahnd | Thunstetten BE | Bucheggberger OL | 19 | 19 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
** | | Keine Wertung wegen entwendetem Posten | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren A [HAL, H20] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Matthias Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 76 | | 25 | 24 | 27 | |
2 | | Patrick Krähenbühl | Thunstetten BE | OLV Langenthal | 68 | 24 | 21 | 23 | | |
3 | | Thomas Koenig | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 54 | 19 | 15 | 20 | | |
4 | | Lukas Frei | Auenstein | OLK Argus | 51 | 15 | 17 | 19 | | |
5 | | Beat Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist SO | 38 | 16 | | 22 | | ** |
6 | | David Bürge | Wünnewil | OLC Omström | 26 | | | | 26 | |
7 | | Oliver Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 25 | | | | 25 | ** |
7 | | Marc Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | ANCO | 25 | 25 | | | | |
7 | | Matthias Kyburz | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 25 | | | 25 | | |
10 | | Florian Schneider | Stettlen | ol norska | 24 | | 24 | | | |
10 | | Gaudenz Steinlin | Bern | UBOL | 24 | | | | 24 | |
12 | | Luca Zingg | Berg | OL Amriswil | 23 | | 23 | | | |
12 | | Remo Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 23 | 23 | | | | |
14 | | Joël Morgenthaler | Lotzwil | OLV Langenthal | 22 | 22 | | | | ** |
14 | | Beat Zimmermann | Münchenbuchsee | Bucheggberger OL | 22 | | 22 | | | |
16 | | Thomas Hofer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 21 | | | 21 | | |
16 | | Simon Räss | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 21 | 21 | | | | |
18 | | Yannis Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 20 | 20 | | | | ** |
18 | | Elias Gemperli | Frauenfeld | thurgorienta | 20 | | 20 | | | |
20 | | Mathias Birrer | Buckten | OLV Baselland | 19 | | 19 | | | |
21 | | Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 18 | | 18 | | | ** |
21 | | Daniel Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 18 | | | 18 | | |
21 | | Markus Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 18 | 18 | | | | |
24 | | Stefan Schüpbach | Wimmis | OLV Hindelbank/Huttwil | 17 | | | 17 | | |
24 | | Felix Späth | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 17 | 17 | | | | |
26 | | Flurin Wegmüller | Steffisburg | OL Regio Olten/ OL | 16 | | | 16 | | |
26 | | Pirmin Schneider | Will SG | OL Regio Will | 16 | | 16 | | | |
28 | | German Clénin | Ittigen | | 15 | | | 15 | | |
29 | | Michael Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 14 | | 14 | | | ** |
29 | | Hugo Babel | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 14 | 14 | | | | |
31 | | Achilles Humbel | Ibach | OLG Cordoba | 13 | 13 | | | | |
32 | | Jérôme Favre | Les Geneveys-sur-C | ANCO | 12 | 12 | | | | |
33 | | Roger Wiget | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 11 | 11 | | | | |
| | Jonas Mathys | Liebefeld | OLG Huttwil | 0 | | | | | ** |
| | Simon Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 0 | | | | | ** |
| | Jonas Merz | Beinwil am See | OLG Rymenzburg | 0 | | | | | ** |
| | Johann Kervarec | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | | | | | ** |
| | Dobromir Dobrev | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 0 | | | | | ** |
| | Damian Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 0 | | | | | ** |
| | Philipp von Arx | Olten | OL Regio Olten | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Simon Rüegg | St. Gallen | OLG St.Gallen/App. | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Matthias Merkli | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 0 | | | - | | |
| | Sebastian Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 0 | | | - | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
** | | Keine Wertung wegen entwendetem Posten | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren kurz [HAK] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Mario Genna | Bern | OLG Thun | 69 | 23 | 23 | 20* | | 23 |
2 | | Michael Hofer | Aesch BL | | 68 | 12* | 16* | 17 | 26 | 25 |
3 | | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 59 | 18 | | 19 | | 22 |
4 | | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 54 | 13 | | 12* | 25 | 16 |
5 | | Thomas Eyer | Burgdorf | ol.biel.seeland | 54 | 21 | 19 | 14 | - | |
6 | | Stefan Schüpbach | Wimmis | OLV Hindelbank/Huttwil | 49 | | 22 | | | 27 |
7 | | Markus Weber | Latterbach | OLG Hondrich | 46 | 9 | | | 22 | 15 |
8 | | Ueli Rüegsegger | Luterbach | TV Luterbach | 45 | 10 | 7* | 9* | 21 | 14 |
9 | | Daniel Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 42 | | 18 | 24 | | |
10 | | Raffael Mathys | Lyss | OLG Bern / ol.biel.seeland | 38 | | 17 | | | 21 |
11 | | Andreas Dick | Suberg | OLG Bern / UBOL | 37 | 19 | | 18 | | |
12 | | Pascal Giger | Hagedorn | OLV Zug | 36 | | 15 | 21 | | |
13 | | Christoph Furer | Bern | OLG Bern | 35 | | | 16 | | 19 |
14 | | Adrian Knöpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 27 | | | | 27 | |
15 | | Martin Schaffner | Solothurn | OLK Piz Hasi | 26 | | | | | 26 |
16 | | Ueli Werren | Riedstätt | OLG Bern | 25 | 25 | | | | |
16 | | Sebastian Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 25 | | 25 | | | |
16 | | Thimo Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 25 | | | 25 | | |
19 | | Roland Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 24 | - | | | | 24 |
20 | | Pierre Furrer | Bern | ol norska | 24 | 24 | | | | |
20 | | Markus Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 24 | | 24 | | | |
20 | | Silvan Knöpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 24 | | | | 24 | |
23 | | Yorick Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 23 | | | 23 | | |
23 | | Damian Knöpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 23 | | | | 23 | |
25 | | Flurin Wegmüller | Steffisburg | OL Regio Olten / OLG Thun | 22 | 22 | | | | |
25 | | Stefan Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 22 | 11 | | 11 | | |
25 | | Johanne Knauer | Bolligen | ol norska | 22 | | | 22 | | |
28 | | Tobias Zbinden | Engelburg | OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell | 21 | | 21 | | | |
28 | | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 20 | | | | | 20 |
30 | | David Grossmann | Thierachern | OLG Thun | 20 | 20 | | | | |
30 | | Matthias Wittwer | Hessigkofen | Bucheggberger OL | 20 | | 20 | | | |
32 | | Thomas Helbling | Muri bei Bern | | 18 | | | | | 18 |
33 | | Jürg Guggisberg | Aarwangen | | 18 | | 8 | 10 | | |
34 | | Beat Allemann | Bern | OLG Bern | 17 | | | | | 17 |
35 | | Kurt Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 17 | 17 | | | | |
36 | | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 16 | 16 | | | | |
37 | | Oliver Müller | Bolligen | ol norska | 15 | 15 | | | | |
37 | | Christian Sommer | Meggen | OLG Basel | 15 | | | 15 | | |
39 | | Jonas Frautschi | Wilderswil | OLG Thun | 14 | 14 | | | | |
39 | | Roger Müller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 14 | | 14 | | | |
41 | | Peter Rüfenacht | Diepflingen | OLV Baselland | 13 | | 13 | | | |
41 | | André Schärer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 13 | | | 13 | | |
43 | | Barbara Schönenberger | Uzwil | OL Regio Wil | 12 | | 12 | | | |
44 | | Marcel Merk | Zürich | | 11 | | 11 | | | |
45 | | Claude Lüscher | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 10 | | 10 | | | |
46 | | Franco Polsini | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | 9 | | 9 | | | |
47 | | Anne Godel | Fribourg | CA Rosé | 8 | 8 | | | | |
48 | | Jean-Claude Marion | Constantine | CA Rosé | 7 | 7 | | | | |
| | Reto Viola | Zürich | | 6 | 6 | | | | |
| | Florian Wittwer | Hessigkofen | Bucheggberger OL | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Silvio Hongler | Lohn | OLG Biberist SO | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Jonas Beck | Wichtrach | | 0 | | | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren I [H35, H40] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 48 | 24 | 24 | | | ** |
2 | | Walter Keller | Zürich | OL Amriswil | 48 | 23 | 25 | | | |
3 | | Silvio Hongler | Lohn | OLG Biberist SO | 45 | 20 | | 25 | | |
4 | | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 44 | 22 | 22 | | | |
5 | | Jürg Niggli | Premanon | O Jura | 27 | | | | 27 | |
6 | | Daniel Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 26 | | | | 26 | ** |
7 | | Jan Béguin | Boudevilliers | ANCO | 25 | 25 | | | | |
7 | | Simon Brechbühler | Lauperswil | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | | | | 25 | |
9 | | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 24 | | | | 24 | |
10 | | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 23 | | 23 | | | |
10 | | Leonhard Oesch | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 23 | | | | 23 | |
12 | | Jügi Pleuler | Rupperswil | OLK Argus | 21 | 21 | | | | |
12 | | Ruggero Crameri | Pfäffikon ZH | OLG Pfäffikon | 21 | | 21 | | | |
14 | | Harald Sodemann | Uster | | 19 | 19 | | | | |
| | Beat Bergmann | Bolligen | ol norska | 0 | | | | | ** |
| | Christoph Streit | Innerberg | ol norska | 0 | | | | | ** |
| | | | | | | | | | |
** | | Keine Wertung wegen entwendetem Posten | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren II [H45, H50] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Urs Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 78 | 23* | 23* | 25 | 27 | 26 |
2 | | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 73 | 20* | 20* | 23 | 25 | 25 |
3 | | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 71 | 23 | 24 | 21* | | 24 |
4 | | Joseph Brügger | Plaffeien | OLC Omström | 68 | | 16* | 24 | 21 | 23 |
5 | | Jürg Wälchli | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia | 64 | 18 | | | 26 | 20 |
6 | | Beat Jakob | Biberist | Bucheggb. OLG Biberist | 53 | | | 16 | 19 | 18 |
7 | | Hanspeter Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 49 | 14 | 18 | 17 | - | |
8 | | Koni Wildi | Unterentfelden | OLK Argus | 46 | 24 | 22 | | | |
8 | | Christian Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 46 | 21 | 25 | | | |
10 | | Matthias Jäggi | Steffisburg | OLG Rymenzburg | 42 | | | | 23 | 19 |
11 | | Peter Lais | Rupperswil | OLG Suhr | 37 | | 15 | 22 | | |
12 | | Stefan Sutter | Bern | OLG Bern | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | | |
13 | | Grégoire Perret | Fontaines | ANCO | 33 | 12 | | | | 21 |
14 | | Thomas Jäggi | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 33 | | | | 16 | 17 |
15 | | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | ol.biel.seeland | 33 | - | 14 | 19 | | |
16 | | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 28 | - | 11 | | 17 | |
16 | | Hansueli Eugster | Bollodingen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 28 | 10 | | | 18 | |
18 | | Thomas König | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 27 | | | | | 27 |
19 | | Robert Hegi | Aarberg | ol.biel.seeland | 27 | - | 12 | 15 | | |
20 | | Jost Hammer | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 25 | 25 | | | | |
21 | | Markus Gribi | Spiegel b. Bern | OLG Bern | 24 | | | | 24 | |
22 | | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | CA Rosé | 23 | | 7 | | | 16 |
23 | | René Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 22 | | | | | 22 |
24 | | Jürg Hindermann | Wolfhausen | OLG Stäfa | 22 | 8 | | 14 | | |
24 | | Michael Steinauer | Düdingen | ol.biel.seeland | 22 | | | | 22 | |
26 | | Hermann Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 21 | 6 | | | | 15 |
27 | | Werner Eugster | Mettmenstetten | OLV Hindelbank / OL | 21 | | 21 | | | |
28 | | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 20 | | | 20 | | |
28 | | Urs Dättwiler | Thun | OLG Hondrich | 20 | | | | 20 | |
30 | | Darrell High | Les Paccots | CARE Vevey | 19 | 19 | | | | |
30 | | Stephan Rudolf | Rupperswil | OLK Wiggertal | 19 | | 19 | | | |
32 | | Martin Egger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 18 | | | 18 | | |
33 | | Thomas Egger | Dotzigen | ol norska | 17 | 17 | | | - | |
33 | | Ueli Stalder | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 17 | | 17 | | | |
35 | | Daniel Kobel | Laupen BE | OLG Bern | 16 | 16 | | | | |
36 | | Roger Zimmermann | Savagnier | CO Chenau | 15 | 15 | | | | |
37 | | Urs Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 15 | | | | 15 | |
38 | | Urs Rubitschon | Unterägeri | OLV Zug | 13 | | 13 | | | |
39 | | Hansruedi Häny | Kölliken | OLG Kölliken | 12 | | | 12 | | |
40 | | Peter Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 11 | 11 | | | | |
41 | | Höck Zihlmann | Rudolfstetten | OLK Piz Hasi | 10 | | 10 | | | |
42 | | Markus Roth | Bellikon | OLK Piz Hasi | 9 | 9 | | | | |
43 | | Christoph Furer | Bern | OLG Bern | 8 | | 8 | | | |
44 | | Marco Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 7 | 7 | | | | |
| | Jean-Paul Käser | Biel | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | | | | | - |
| | Kornel Ulrich | Immensee | OLG Goldau | 0 | - | | | | |
| | Peter Roth | Thunstetten | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 0 | | | - | | |
| | Alois Achermann | Dietikon | OLK Piz Hasi | 0 | | | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren III [H55, H60] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 75 | 23 | 23* | 25 | 23* | 27 |
2 | | Silvio Strub | Niederönz | OLG Huttwil | 73 | | 24 | 22 | 27 | |
3 | | Peter Nyfeler | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Huttwil | 67 | 18* | 19 | | 25 | 23 |
4 | | Hannes Frautschi | Wilderswil | OLG Thun | 61 | 20 | 20 | 21 | | |
5 | | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 54 | 15 | 15* | 19 | | 20 |
6 | | Adrian Jüni | Höfen b. Thun | OLG Hondrich | 48 | | | | 24 | 24 |
7 | | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 46 | 21 | 25 | | | |
8 | | Beat Wiget | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 45 | | | 24 | | 21 |
9 | | Martin Howald | Langnau i.E. | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 43 | | 17 | | | 26 |
10 | | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 41 | 19 | 22 | | | |
11 | | Jean-Claude Guyot | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | ANCO | 35 | 16 | | | | 19 |
12 | | Edwin Leisibach | Muttenz | OLG Kakowa | 30 | 14 | 16 | | | |
13 | | Markus Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 26 | | | | 26 | |
14 | | Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 25 | | | | | 25 |
15 | | Pekka Marti | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | 25 | | - | | |
16 | | Peter Lyrenmann | Bremgarten b. Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 24 | 24 | | | | |
17 | | Peter Müller | Goldau | OLV Zug | 23 | | | 23 | | |
18 | | Christian Brenner | Aegerten | ol.biel.seeland | 22 | | | | | 22 |
19 | | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 22 | 22 | | | | |
19 | | Ernst Mischler | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 22 | | | | 22 | |
21 | | Ruedi Lais | Wallisellen | OLC Kapreolo | 21 | | 21 | | | |
21 | | Christian Felber | Basel | OLG Basel | 21 | | | | 21 | |
23 | | Matthias Marty | Rothenthurm | OLG Goldau | 20 | | | 20 | | |
24 | | Hansjörg Graf | Bauma | OLG Pfäffikon | 18 | | 18 | | | |
24 | | Roland Hunziker | Gallenkirch | OLG Cordoba | 18 | | | 18 | | |
26 | | Fritz Zingg | Konolfingen | ol norska | 17 | 17 | | | | |
27 | | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 13 | 13 | | | | |
| | Peter Fritschy | Rüfenacht BE | ol norska | 0 | | | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren IV [H65, H70] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 75 | 24 | 22* | 24* | 26 | 25 |
2 | | Hansruedi Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 74 | | 23 | 25 | | 26 |
3 | | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 72 | | 21 | 19* | 24 | 27 |
4 | | Toni Brauchle | Bern | OLG Bern | 72 | 21 | | | 27 | 24 |
5 | | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 72 | | 24 | 23 | 25 | |
6 | | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 66 | 23 | 15* | 20 | 23 | 19* |
7 | | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 65 | 25 | 18 | 22 | | |
8 | | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 62 | | 19 | | 21 | 22 |
9 | | Karl Meier | Walkringen | ol.biel.seeland | 61 | 19 | | 18* | 22 | 20 |
10 | | Heinz Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 59 | 20 | 16 | | | 23 |
11 | | Peter Wehrli | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 56 | 22 | | | 20 | 14 |
12 | | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 54 | 18 | | 21 | | 15 |
13 | | Fritz Sieber | Büetigen | ol.biel.seeland | 46 | 17 | 11 | | | 18 |
14 | | Fritz Steffen | Rosshäusern | OLG Bern | 39 | | | | 18 | 21 |
15 | | Roger Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 33 | | | | 17 | 16 |
16 | | Markus Brunschwiler | Steinhausen | OLV Zug | 28 | 16 | 12 | | | |
17 | | Franz Wyss | Kappel SO | OL Regio Olten | 25 | | 25 | | | |
18 | | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Oberwil | 24 | 15 | 9 | | | |
19 | | Ernst Odermatt | Ennetmoos | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 20 | | 20 | | | |
20 | | Bänz Hadorn | Bolligen | ol norska | 19 | | | | 19 | |
21 | | Hanspeter Meili | Oberwil | OLG Oberwil | 17 | | | | | 17 |
22 | | Fritz Siegenthaler | Bremgarten | OLG Skandia | 17 | | 17 | | | |
22 | | Ernst Kläy | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil | 17 | | | 17 | | |
24 | | Bruno Rüfenacht | Diepflingen | OLV Baselland | 14 | | 14 | | | |
25 | | Christian Studer | Muntelier | OLG Murten | 13 | | | | | 13 |
26 | | André Strauss | Gwatt (Thun) | OLG Thun | 13 | | 13 | | | |
27 | | Hans Hotz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 10 | | 10 | | | |
| | Pieter Mulder | Sattel | OLG Goldau | 0 | - | | - | | |
| | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 0 | - | | | | |
|