| | | | | | norska | Oberaargau | M'buchsee | Hindelbank | Skandia | |
| | Damen Jugend II [D16] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Jennifer Berger | Thunstetten | OLV Langenthal | 68 | 22 | 25 | 21 | | | |
2 | | Joana Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland | 50 | 25 | | 25 | | | |
3 | | Kim Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 47 | | 24 | 23 | | | |
3 | | Claudine Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 47 | 23 | | 24 | | | |
5 | | Flavia Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
6 | | Nadia Jakob | Biberist | Bucheggb. OLG Biberist | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
7 | | Eveline Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 21 | 21 | | | | | |
8 | | Fanny Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| | Tanja Häfeli | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 0 | - | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen Jugend I [D18] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Kathrin Flück | Madiswil | OLV Langenthal | 49 | 24 | | 25 | | | |
2 | | Kerstin Ullmann | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | 25 | | | | | |
3 | | Daniela Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
4 | | Laura Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 23 | 23 | | | | | |
5 | | Kerria Challandes | Boudevilliers | ANCO | 22 | 22 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen A [DAL, D20] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Johanna Knauer | Bolligen | ol norska | 41 | 19 | | 22 | | | |
2 | | Esther Mühlethaler | Bern | OLG Hondrich | 40 | 17 | | 23 | | | |
3 | | Franziska Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 38 | 14 | 24 | | | | |
4 | | Simone Niggli | Münsingen | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 25 | | | | | |
4 | | Katja Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | | 25 | | | | |
4 | | Bodil Holmström | Halden | SK Halden | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
7 | | Silje Ekroll Jahren | Bern | Sävedalens AIK | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
7 | | Sandra Schärer | Spiez | ol norska | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
9 | | Mari Fasting | Bern | Halden SK | 23 | 23 | | | | | |
10 | | Sabine Hauswirth | Bern | ol norska | 22 | 22 | | | | | |
11 | | Sarina Jenzer | Bremgarten / BE | OLG Huttwil | 21 | 21 | | | | | |
11 | | Annegret Hulliger | Zollikofen | OLG Bern | 21 | | | 21 | | | |
13 | | Salome Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
14 | | Monika Fässler | Alpnach | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell | 18 | 18 | | | | | |
15 | | Irène Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 16 | 16 | | | | | |
16 | | Fabienne Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 15 | 15 | | | | | |
| | Susann Baumgartner | Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | - | | | | | |
| | Judith Wyder | Zimmerwald | OLG Thun | 0 | - | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen kurz [DAK] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | | | |
2 | | Ariane Wegmüller | Steffisburg | OL Regio Olten | 68 | 23 | 22 | 23 | | | |
3 | | Irène Räber | Herzogenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 47 | | 23 | 24 | | | |
4 | | Meieli Sieber | Hittnau/Isikon | OLG Weisslingen | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
4 | | Brigitte Schlatter | Olten | OLK Wiggertal | 24 | | 24 | | | | |
6 | | Franziska Grossenbacher | Bern | UBOL | 22 | 22 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen I [D35, D40] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun / UBOL | 50 | 25 | | 25 | | | |
2 | | Anne Godel | Fribourg | CA Rosé | 49 | - | 25 | 24 | | | |
3 | | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 47 | | 24 | 23 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen II [D45, D50] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Ruth Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 70 | 22 | 23 | 25 | | | |
2 | | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 45 | 21 | 24 | | | | |
3 | | Gaby Aebersold-Schütz | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | 25 | | | | | |
3 | | Christina Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 25 | | 25 | - | | | |
5 | | Lily Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
6 | | Barbara Lehmann-Jordi | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 23 | 23 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen III [D55, D60] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Margrit Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 74 | 25 | 24 | 25 | | | |
2 | | Elisabeth Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 72 | 24 | 25 | 23 | | | |
3 | | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 46 | | 22 | 24 | | | |
4 | | Margrit Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 42 | 23 | 19 | | | | |
5 | | Ursula Spycher | Günsberg | ol.biel.seeland | 23 | | 23 | | | | |
6 | | Erica Huggler | Oetwil am See | OLG Stäfa | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
7 | | Liz Mulder | Sattel | OLG Goldau | 20 | | 20 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend II [H16] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Joey Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 73 | 25 | 25 | 23 | | | |
1 | | Simon Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 73 | 24 | 24 | 25 | | | |
3 | | Gabriel-Michael Mathys | Lyss | ol.biel.seeland | 70 | 23 | 23 | 24 | | | |
4 | | Tobias Blum | Lotzwil | OLV Langenthal | 61 | 18 | 22 | 21 | | | |
5 | | Tino Polsini | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | 22 | 22 | | | | | |
5 | | Severin Zahnd | Messen | Bucheggberger OL | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
7 | | Adrian Knöpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 21 | 21 | | | | | |
8 | | Cyril Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
8 | | Christoph Weber | Latterbach | OLG Hondrich | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
10 | | Elias Gisi | Bern | OLG Bern | 19 | 19 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend I [H18] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Remo Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 73 | 24 | 25 | 24 | | | |
2 | | Sebastian Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 72 | 25 | 22 | 25 | | | |
3 | | Markus Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 66 | 22 | 23 | 21 | | | |
4 | | Patrick Krähenbühl | Thunstetten BE | OLV Langenthal | 65 | 19 | 24 | 22 | | | |
5 | | Raffael Mathys | Lyss | OLG Bern / ol.biel.seeland | 59 | 18 | 21 | 20 | | | |
6 | | Ueli Werren | Riedstätt | OLG Bern | 23 | 23 | | | | | |
6 | | Yorick Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 23 | | | 23 | | | |
8 | | Jonas Egger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | 21 | | | | | |
9 | | Joël Morgenthaler | Lotzwil | OLV Langenthal | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
10 | | Thimo Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren A [HAL, H20] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Michael Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 66 | 19 | 24 | 23 | | | |
2 | | Stefan Schüpbach | Wimmis | OLV Hindelbank/Huttwil | 52 | 12 | 19 | 21 | | | |
3 | | Florian Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 48 | 23 | 25 | | | | |
4 | | Daniel Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 38 | 16 | 22 | | | | |
5 | | Oliver Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 35 | 14 | 21 | | | | |
6 | | Matthias Kyburz | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 25 | 25 | | | | | |
6 | | Oyvind Helgerud | Halden | SK Halden | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
8 | | Anders Holmberg | Sissach | OLV Baselland / Järla IF | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
8 | | David Bürge | Wünnewil | OLC Omström | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
10 | | Mathias Birrer | Buckten | OLV Baselland | 23 | | 23 | | | | |
11 | | Matthias Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 22 | 22 | | | | | |
11 | | Thomas König | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
13 | | Beat Roth | Bern | OLB Biberist SO | 21 | 21 | | | | | |
14 | | Simon Schüpbach | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
14 | | Severin Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 20 | | 20 | | | | |
14 | | Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
17 | | Felix Haller | Gwatt (Thun) | OLG Thun | 18 | 18 | | | | | |
18 | | Jonas Mathys | Bern | OLG Huttwil | 17 | 17 | | | | | |
19 | | Lukas Müller | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil / Säuliamt | 15 | 15 | | | | | |
20 | | Matthias Bryner | Rombach | OLK Argus | 13 | 13 | | | | | |
21 | | Thomas Hofer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 11 | 11 | | | | | |
22 | | Lineo De Vecchi | Zürich | OLK Rafzerfeld | 10 | 10 | | | | | |
23 | | Jürg Wälchli | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 9 | 9 | | | | | |
24 | | Jérôme Favre | Fleurier | ANCO | 8 | 8 | | | | | |
25 | | Flurin Wegmüller | Steffisburg | OL Regio Olten | 7 | 7 | | | | | |
26 | | Damian Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 6 | 6 | | | | | |
27 | | Alexandra Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 5 | 5 | | | | | |
28 | | Lukas Frei | Auenstein | OLK Argus | 4 | 4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren kurz [HAK] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Stefan Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 55 | 21 | 16 | 18 | | | |
2 | | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 52 | 22 | 15 | 15 | | | |
3 | | Thomas Eyer | Burgdorf | ol.biel.seeland | 49 | 25 | 24 | | | | |
3 | | Mario Genna | Bern | OLG Thun | 49 | | 25 | 24 | | | |
5 | | Beat Allemann | Bern | OLG Bern | 44 | 24 | | 20 | | | |
6 | | Christoph Furer | Bern | OLG Bern | 39 | | 20 | 19 | | | |
7 | | Urs Müller | Oftringen | OLK Wiggertal | 36 | 20 | | 16 | | | |
8 | | Beat Bergmann | Bolligen | ol norska | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
9 | | Franco Polsini | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | 23 | 23 | | | | | |
9 | | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 23 | | 23 | | | | |
9 | | Alex Wenger | Vordemwald | OLK Wiggertal | 23 | | | 23 | | | |
12 | | Andreas Dick | Suberg | UBOL | 22 | | 22 | | | | |
12 | | Karin Hodel | Bern | ol norska | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
14 | | Thimo Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
14 | | Flurin Wegmüller | Steffisburg | OL Regio Olten | 21 | | | 21 | | | |
16 | | Ueli Rüegsegger | Luterbach | TV Luterbach | 19 | 19 | | | | | |
16 | | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 19 | | 19 | | | | |
18 | | Yorick Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 18 | | 18 | | | | |
19 | | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 17 | | 17 | | | | |
19 | | Stephan Frehner | Jegenstorf | | 17 | | | 17 | | | |
21 | | Peter Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 14 | | 14 | | | | |
21 | | Markus Weber | Latterbach | OLG Hondrich | 14 | | | 14 | | | |
23 | | André Schärer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 13 | | 13 | | | | |
| | Gerold Lehmann | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 0 | | - | | | | |
| | Romeo Hächler | Lenzburg | OLK Argus | 0 | | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren I [H35, H40] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 68 | 19 | 24 | 25 | | | |
2 | | Leonherd Oesch | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 61 | 18 | 20 | 23 | | | |
3 | | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 50 | 25 | 25 | | | | |
4 | | Daniel Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 45 | 23 | 22 | | | | |
5 | | Gaudenz Steinlin | Bern | UBOL | 43 | 22 | 21 | | | | |
6 | | Thomas Sommer | Schongau | OLG Cordoba | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
6 | | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
8 | | Matthias Merkli | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 23 | | 23 | | | | |
9 | | Martin Zahnd | Messen | Bucheggberger OL | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
10 | | Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 21 | 21 | | | | | |
10 | | Beat Jakob | Biberist | Bucheggb. OLG Biberist | 21 | | | 21 | | | |
12 | | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
12 | | Silvio Hongler | Lohn | OLG Biberist SO | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
14 | | Nicolas Dalibard | Colmar | C.O. Colmar | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren II [H45, H50] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Urs Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 74 | 25 | 24 | 25 | | | |
2 | | Walter Keller | Zürich | OL Amriswil | 66 | 19 | 23 | 24 | | | |
3 | | Joseph Brügger | Plaffeien | OLC Omström | 62 | 17 | 22 | 23 | | | |
4 | | Thomas Jäggi | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 56 | 14 | 20 | 22 | | | |
5 | | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 53 | 15 | 18 | 20 | | | |
6 | | Andreas Grote | Corpataux | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 51 | 16 | 17 | 18 | | | |
7 | | Thomas Egger | Solothurn | ol norska | 41 | 20 | 21 | | | | |
8 | | Robert Hegi | Aarberg | ol.biel.seeland | 39 | 7 | 19 | 13 | | | |
9 | | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | ol.biel.seeland | 33 | 21 | - | 12 | | | |
10 | | Res Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 31 | 10 | | 21 | | | |
11 | | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 29 | 18 | | 11 | | | |
12 | | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 27 | 12 | | 15 | | | |
13 | | Ueli Stalder | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 25 | | 25 | | | | |
14 | | Christian Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
15 | | Andreas Wyss | Wangen b. Olten | OL Regio Olten | 23 | 23 | | | | | |
16 | | Lukas Jenzer | Bremgarten BE | OLG Huttwil | 22 | 22 | | | | | |
16 | | André Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland | 22 | 6 | | 16 | | | |
18 | | Stefan Sutter | Bern | OLG Bern | 19 | | 14 | 5 | | | |
18 | | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 19 | 9 | | 10 | | | |
18 | | Stefan Bachmann | Meyriez | OLG Murten | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
21 | | Hanspeter Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 17 | | | 17 | | | |
22 | | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 16 | | 16 | | | | |
23 | | Georg Ziltener | Altendorf | OLG Galgenen | 15 | | 15 | | | | |
24 | | Hans Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 14 | 14 | | | | | |
24 | | Christoph Ruesch | Aarburg | OLK Wiggertal | 14 | | | 14 | | | |
26 | | Martin Egger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 11 | 11 | | | | | |
27 | | Kurt Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 9 | 5 | | 4 | | | |
27 | | Marc Streit | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 9 | | | 9 | | | |
29 | | Markus Burri | Heimberg | | 8 | 8 | | | | | |
29 | | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | CA Rosé | 8 | - | | 8 | | | |
31 | | Jürg Hindermann | Wolfhausen | OLG Stäfa | 7 | | | 7 | | | |
32 | | Nicolas Russi | Brittnau | OLK Wiggertal | 6 | | | 6 | | | |
33 | | Hermann Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 4 | 4 | | | | | |
34 | | Urs Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 3 | 3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren III [H55, H60] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 70 | 24 | 22 | 24 | | | |
2 | | Roland Gyssler | Aarau | OLK Argus | 67 | 25 | 20 | 22 | | | |
3 | | Hannes Frautschi | Wilderswil | OLG Thun/OLV Hindelbank | 65 | 21 | 19 | 25 | | | |
4 | | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 45 | | 24 | 21 | | | |
5 | | Ernst Mischler | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 43 | 18 | 12 | 13 | | | |
5 | | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 43 | 19 | 9 | 15 | | | |
7 | | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 42 | 16 | 15 | 11 | | | |
8 | | Peter Wehrli | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 39 | 17 | 13 | 9 | | | |
8 | | Martin Mäder | Kirchberg | ol norska | 39 | | 16 | 23 | | | |
10 | | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 31 | 20 | 11 | | | | |
11 | | Toni Brauchle | Bern | OLG Bern | 29 | | 17 | 12 | | | |
12 | | Pekka Marti | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | | 25 | | | | |
13 | | Max Suter | Gipf-Oberfrick | OLG Basel | 24 | | 10 | 14 | | | |
14 | | Martin Howald | Langnau i.E. | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 23 | 23 | | | | | |
14 | | Silvio Strub | Niederönz | OLG Huttwil | 23 | - | 23 | | | | |
16 | | Markus Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 22 | 22 | | | | | |
17 | | Peter Müller | Unterägeri | OLG Goldau | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
18 | | Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
19 | | Ruedi Weber | Affoltern am Albis | OL Zimmerberg | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
20 | | Andreas Wüthrich | Walkringen | ol.biel.seeland | 18 | | 18 | | | | |
20 | | Werner Arnet | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 18 | | | 18 | | | |
22 | | Christoph Rupp | Oberhofen | OLG Thun | 17 | | | 17 | | | |
23 | | Fritz Zingg | Konolfingen | ol norska | 16 | | | 16 | | | |
24 | | Peter Fritschy | Rüfenacht BE | ol norska | 15 | 15 | | | | | |
25 | | Hannes Suhner | | OLV Hindelbank | 14 | | 14 | | | | |
26 | | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 10 | | | 10 | | | |
27 | | Hans-Peter Städelin | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 8 | | 8 | | | | |
27 | | Fritz Steffen | Rosshäusern | OLG Bern | 8 | | | 8 | | | |
29 | | Ueli Hofstetter | Biel/Bienne | ol.biel.seeland | 7 | | | 7 | | | |
30 | | Rudolf Tschanz | Wabern | ol norska | 6 | | | 6 | | | |
31 | | Marcel Härry | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
| | Anders Widén | Luzern | OLG Säuliamt | 0 | - | | | | | |
| | Beat Kühni | Oberburg | OLG Skandia/OLV Hindelbank | 0 | | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren IV [H65, H70] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 70 | 25 | 22 | 23 | | | |
2 | | Fritz Mathys | Büetigen | SAC Sekt. Seeland | 63 | 18 | 20 | 25 | | | |
3 | | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 60 | 13 | 23 | 24 | | | |
4 | | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 55 | 22 | 17 | 16 | | | |
5 | | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 52 | 21 | 10 | 21 | | | |
6 | | Walter Keller | Schlosswil | ol norska | 45 | 24 | 21 | - | | | |
6 | | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 45 | 23 | | 22 | | | |
8 | | Heinz Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 42 | 11 | 12 | 19 | | | |
9 | | Roger Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 41 | 10 | 14 | 17 | | | |
10 | | Karl Meier | Walkringen | ol.biel.seeland | 36 | 17 | 19 | - | | | |
11 | | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 32 | 16 | 16 | | | | |
11 | | Christian Studer | Muntelier | OLG Murten | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | | | |
13 | | Hansruedi Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 25 | | 25 | | | | |
14 | | Kurt Huber | Boppelsen | OLG Zürinord 04 | 24 | | 24 | | | | |
14 | | Markus Brunschwiler | Steinhausen | OLV Zug | 24 | 9 | | 15 | | | |
16 | | Kurt Heimoz | Burgdorf | ol.biel.seeland | 21 | 8 | 13 | | | | |
17 | | Max Moosberger | Wangen b. Olten | OL Regio Olten | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
17 | | Ernst Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
19 | | Max Kaderli | Bern | OLG Bern | 19 | 19 | | | | | |
19 | | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 19 | 7 | | 12 | | | |
21 | | Franz Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 18 | | 18 | | | | |
21 | | Beat Oesch | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 18 | | | 18 | | | |
23 | | Hans Ulrich Mutti | Belp | ol norska | 15 | 15 | | | | | |
23 | | André Strauss | Gwatt (Thun) | OLG Thun | 15 | | 15 | | | | |
25 | | Fritz Siegenthaler | Gümligen | OLG Skandia | 14 | 14 | | | | | |
25 | | Fritz Sieber | Büetigen | ol.biel.seeland | 14 | | | 14 | | | |
27 | | Viktor Näf | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 13 | | | 13 | | | |
28 | | Klaus Huggler | Oetwil am See | OLG Stäfa | 11 | | 11 | | | | |
29 | | Heinz Althaus | Urtenen | OLV Hindelbank | 6 | 6 | | | | | |
| | Carl Meyer | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | - | | | | | |
| | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Oberwil | 0 | | | - | | | |
| | Pieter Mulder | Sattel | OLG Goldau | 0 | | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|