Ranglisten Berner Nacht-OL Meisterschaft 2010
Oberaargau | Hondrich | Münchenbuchsee | Fribourg | Norska | ||||||
Damen Jugend II [D16] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Daniela Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 74 | 23 | 23* | - | 27 | 24 | |
2 | Ellen Reinhard | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 67 | 22 | 19 | 26 | |||
3 | Claudine Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 67 | 21 | 21 | 25 | |||
4 | Liliane Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 51 | 24 | 27 | ||||
5 | Jennifer Berger | Thunstetten | OLV Langenthal | 46 | 23 | 23 | ||||
6 | Laura Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 46 | 21 | 25 | ||||
7 | Eileen Martin | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 45 | 20 | 25 | ||||
8 | Kim Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 40 | 18 | 22 | ||||
9 | Kathrin Flück | Madiswil | OLV Langenthal | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||||
10 | Marion Risse | Cottens | CA Rosé | 26 | 26 | |||||
11 | Martina Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 25 | 25 | |||||
12 | Kerstin Ullmann | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland | 24 | 24 | |||||
12 | Sarah Pfiel | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 24 | 24 | |||||
14 | Kerria Challandes | Boudevilliers | ANCO | 22 | 22 | |||||
14 | Eveline Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 22 | 22 | |||||
16 | Sonia Flückiger | Grossdietwil | OLK Wiggertal | 19 | 19 | |||||
17 | Michelle Flückiger | Grossdietwil | OLK Wiggertal | 18 | 18 | |||||
Damen Jugend I [D18] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Thalia Bertschinger | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 76 | 24 | 19* | 25 | 27 | ||
2 | Katja Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 47 | 23 | 24 | ||||
3 | Salome Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 45 | 22 | 23 | ||||
4 | Fabienne Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 44 | 20 | 24 | ||||
5 | Claudia Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 26 | 26 | |||||
6 | Liliane Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 25 | 25 | |||||
6 | Lisa Holer | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 25 | 25 | |||||
8 | Amanda Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 23 | 23 | |||||
9 | Martina Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 22 | 22 | |||||
10 | Anaïs Cattin | Fontainemelon | ANCO | 21 | 21 | |||||
Damen A [DAL, D20] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Franziska Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 79 | 25 | 25* | 27 | 27 | ||
2 | Irène Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 68 | 20 | 22 | 26 | - | ||
3 | Valérie Suter | Olten | CA Rosé | 42 | 23 | 19 | ||||
3 | Ursina Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 42 | 22 | 20 | ||||
5 | Esther Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 40 | 16 | 24 | ||||
6 | Miriam Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 32 | 21 | 11 | ||||
7 | Rahel Friederich | Liebefeld | OLG Basel | 25 | 25 | |||||
8 | Caroline Cejka | Bülach | OLK Rafzerfeld | 24 | 24 | |||||
8 | Noëmi Cerny | Niedererlinsbach | OLK Argus | 24 | 24 | |||||
10 | Karin Hodel | Bern | Ol norska/UBOL | 23 | 23 | |||||
10 | Annette Kindschi | Ermatingen | thurgorienta | 23 | 23 | |||||
12 | Sophie Tritschler | Zürich | OLG Zürich | 22 | 22 | |||||
13 | Sarina Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 21 | 21 | |||||
13 | Susanne Lüscher | Oberrohrdorf | OLK Argus | 21 | 21 | |||||
15 | Ursula Wyss | Lyss | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 20 | |||||
16 | Dominique Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 19 | 19 | |||||
17 | Andrea Koch | Eglisau | OLK Rafzerfeld | 18 | 18 | |||||
18 | Fiona Kirk | Bellikon | OLG Cordoba | 17 | 17 | |||||
19 | Bettina Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 15 | 15 | |||||
20 | Elena Roos | Cugnasco | O-92 Piano di Magadino | 14 | 14 | |||||
21 | Eveline Schaerli | Weisslingen | OLG Weisslingen | 13 | 13 | |||||
22 | Brigitta Mathys | Büetigen | ol.biel.seeland | 12 | 12 | |||||
23 | Amy Rankka | Granges-Paccot | CA Rosé | 10 | 10 | |||||
24 | Mirjam Hellmüller | Speicher | OLK Rafzerfeld | 9 | 9 | |||||
Christine Rufer | Regensdorf | OLG Galgenen | 0 | - | ||||||
Alexandra Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 0 | - | ||||||
Damen kurz [DAK] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Ruth Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 78 | 24 | 24* | 27 | 27 | ||
2 | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 75 | 23 | 23* | 26 | 26 | ||
3 | Céline Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 70 | 20 | 25 | 25 | |||
4 | Nadia Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 46 | 22 | 24 | ||||
5 | Anna Strub | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil | 25 | 25 | |||||
6 | Meryl Schädler | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 23 | 23 | |||||
7 | Vera Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 22 | 22 | |||||
7 | Theres Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 22 | 22 | |||||
9 | Christine Wyss | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 21 | 21 | |||||
Astrid Lanz | Dürrenroth | OLG Huttwil | 0 | - | ||||||
Simone Flück | Madiswil | OLV Langenthal | 0 | - | ||||||
Seniorinnen I [D35, D40] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun / UBOL | 79 | 25 | 27 | 27 | |||
2 | Meieli Sieber | Hittnau/Isikon | OLG Weisslingen | 74 | 22 | 26 | 26 | |||
2 | Gaby Aebersold-Schütz | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 48 | 24 | 24 | ||||
4 | Francine Repond | Pully | CARE Vevey | 25 | 25 | |||||
4 | Ann-Sofie Holer | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 25 | 25 | |||||
6 | Sandra Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 23 | 23 | |||||
7 | Brigitte Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 21 | 21 | |||||
Seniorinnen II [D45, D50, D55] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Hanni Mathys | Büetigen | LSV Biel | 78 | 24* | 24* | 25 | 27 | 26 | |
2 | Ursula Häusermann | Mühlethurnen | OLG Thun | 72 | 21 | 24 | 27 | |||
3 | Margrit Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 69 | 21 | 23 | 25 | |||
4 | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 64 | 19* | 25 | 15 | 24 | ||
5 | Barbara Lehmann-Jordi | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 46 | 25 | 21 | ||||
6 | Eva Martin | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 44 | 22 | 22 | ||||
7 | Ursula A. Hofstetter | Madiswil | OLG Skandia/OLK Wiggertal | 43 | 23 | 20 | ||||
8 | Joly Kissling | Guschelmuth | OLG Murten | 26 | 26 | |||||
9 | Lily Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 23 | 23 | |||||
10 | Irene Müller-Bucher | Oberwil-Lieli | bussola ok | 22 | 22 | |||||
11 | Christina Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 20 | 20 | - | ||||
12 | Elisabeth Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 19 | 19 | |||||
13 | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 18 | 18 | |||||
14 | Barbara Egger Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 17 | 17 | |||||
15 | Beatrice Eyer | Studen BE | ol.biel.seeland | 16 | 16 | |||||
Herren Jugend II [H16] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Simon Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 77 | 25 | 25 | 27 | |||
2 | Markus Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 72 | 24 | 23 | 25 | |||
3 | Sebastian Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 72 | 23 | 25 | 24 | |||
4 | Patrick Krähenbühl | Thunstetten | OLV Langenthal | 67 | 20* | 22 | 21 | 24 | ||
5 | Joël Morgenthaler | Lotzwil | OLV Langenthal | 67 | 21 | 24 | 22 | |||
6 | Joey Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 42 | 19 | 23 | ||||
7 | Simon Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 40 | 19 | 21 | - | |||
8 | Fabio Stricker | Avry | CA Rosé | 27 | 27 | |||||
9 | Jonas Egger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 26 | 26 | |||||
10 | Quentin Mertenat | Marly | CA Rosé | 23 | 23 | |||||
11 | Remo Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 22 | 22 | |||||
12 | Thimo Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 20 | 20 | |||||
12 | Philipp Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 20 | 20 | |||||
14 | Yorick Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 19 | 19 | |||||
Herren Jugend I [H18] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Yannis Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 76 | 18* | 24 | 26 | 26 | ||
2 | Oliver Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 73 | 24 | 21* | 22 | 27 | ||
3 | Térence Risse | Cottens | CA Rosé | 71 | 23 | 21 | 27 | |||
4 | Florian Schneider | Stettlen | OLV Hindelbank | 50 | 25 | 25 | ||||
5 | Michael Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 49 | 25 | 24 | ||||
6 | Lukas Frei | Auenstein | OLK Argus | 42 | 23 | 19 | ||||
7 | Lukas Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 23 | 23 | |||||
8 | Simon Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 22 | 22 | |||||
9 | Patrik Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 20 | 20 | |||||
9 | Remo Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 20 | 20 | |||||
Herren A [HAL, H20] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | David Bürge | Wünnewil | OLC Omström | 72 | 21 | 27 | 24 | |||
2 | Thomas König | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 69 | 18* | 6* | 20 | 26 | 23 | |
3 | Lukas Müller | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil/Säuliamt | 46 | 21 | 25 | ||||
4 | Beat Zimmermann | Münchenbuchsee | Bucheggberger OL | 45 | 24 | 21 | ||||
5 | Matthias Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 44 | 20 | 24 | ||||
6 | Stefan Zingg | Wabern | ol norska | 41 | 14 | 27 | ||||
7 | Daniel Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 38 | 12 | 26 | ||||
8 | Andreas Grote | Corpataux | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 25 | 25 | |||||
8 | Kaspar Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 25 | 25 | |||||
8 | Marc Lauenstein | Peseux | ANCO | 25 | 25 | |||||
8 | Fabian Hertner | Pratteln | OLV Baselland | 25 | 25 | |||||
12 | Daniel Dupouy | OLG Murten | 24 | 24 | ||||||
12 | Matthias Kyburz | Möhlin | OLF Fricktal | 24 | 24 | |||||
14 | Daniel Hubmann | Eschlikon TG | OL Regio Wil | 23 | 23 | |||||
14 | Sebastian Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 23 | 23 | |||||
14 | Thomas Bührer | Villars-sur-Glâne | CA Rosé | 23 | 23 | |||||
17 | Thomas Hofer | Ursenbach | OLG Huttwil | 22 | - | 22 | ||||
18 | Florian Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 22 | 22 | |||||
18 | Jürg Schaller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 22 | 22 | |||||
18 | Simone Niggli | Münsingen | OLV Hindelbank | 22 | 22 | |||||
21 | Thomas Fasel | Düdingen | OLC Omström | 21 | 21 | |||||
22 | Andreas Herzig | Liestal | OLG Kakowa | 20 | 20 | |||||
23 | Roman Brogli | Liestal | OLV Baselland | 19 | 19 | |||||
23 | Thomas Hodel | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 19 | 19 | |||||
23 | Philipp Sauter | Chur | OLG Chur | 19 | 19 | |||||
26 | Simon Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 18 | 17 | 1 | - | |||
26 | Felix Haller | Gwatt (Thun) | OLG Thun | 18 | 18 | |||||
26 | Sabine Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 18 | 18 | |||||
29 | Lukas Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 17 | 17 | |||||
29 | German Clénin | Ittigen | 17 | 17 | ||||||
31 | Michael Granacher | Gelterkinden | EQUIPE UBOL WMOC10 | 16 | 16 | |||||
31 | Robin Brodmann | Riehen | OLG Basel | 16 | 16 | |||||
33 | Klas Nilsson | Gerzensee | ol norska | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||
33 | Christian Wüthrich | Wabern | ol.biel.seeland/UBOL | 15 | 15 | |||||
35 | Jonas Mathys | Bern | OLG Huttwil | 13 | 13 | |||||
36 | Niklaus Rey | Freienwil | OLG Cordoba | 11 | 11 | |||||
37 | Simon Brändli | Turbenthal | OLG Winterthur | 10 | 10 | |||||
38 | Patrik Thoma | Zollikon | bussola ok | 9 | 9 | |||||
39 | Christian Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 8 | 8 | |||||
40 | Beat Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist SO | 7 | 7 | |||||
41 | Roman Troxler | St. Gallen | ol norska | 5 | 5 | |||||
42 | Simon Schüpbach | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 4 | 4 | |||||
43 | Sven Rüegg | Unterohringen | OLG Welsikon | 3 | 3 | |||||
44 | Sven Aschwanden | Goldau | OLG Goldau | 2 | 2 | |||||
45 | Matthias Bryner | Rombach | OLK Argus | 0 | 0 | |||||
Raphael Zwiker | Regensdorf | OLG Galgenen | 0 | - | ||||||
Alain Denzler | Truttikon | OLG Welsikon | 0 | - | ||||||
Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 0 | - | ||||||
Kurt Schmid | Aarau | OL Regio Wil | 0 | - | ||||||
Christoph Hofer | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 0 | - | ||||||
Herren kurz [HAK] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Thomas Eyer | Bern | ol.biel.seeland | 79 | 23* | 25 | 27 | 27 | ||
2 | Matthias Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 70 | 16* | 23 | 24 | 23 | ||
3 | Christoph Furer | Bern | OLG Bern | 64 | 21 | 21 | 22 | |||
4 | Stefan Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 60 | 19 | 19 | 10* | 22 | 18* | |
5 | Peter Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 53 | 18 | 18 | 17 | |||
6 | Simon Brechbühler | Lauperswil | OLV Hindelbank | 52 | 26 | 26 | ||||
7 | Stefan Schüpbach | Wimmis | OLV Hindelbank/Huttwil | 48 | 24 | 24 | ||||
8 | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 48 | 24 | 24 | ||||
9 | Ueli Rüegsegger | Luterbach | TV Luterbach | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | |||
10 | Patrick Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 45 | 22 | 23 | ||||
11 | Daniel Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 42 | 22 | 20 | ||||
12 | Michael Ochsenbein | Luterbach | TV Luterbach | 34 | 19 | 15 | ||||
13 | Roland Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 30 | 11 | 19 | ||||
14 | Daniel Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 25 | 25 | |||||
15 | Reto Flückiger | Bern | Bucheggberger OL | 25 | 25 | |||||
15 | Jonas Mathys | Bern | OLG Huttwil | 25 | 25 | |||||
15 | Jan Schaerli | Weisslingen | OLG Weisslingen | 25 | 25 | |||||
18 | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 23 | 23 | |||||
19 | Joel Mösch | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 22 | 22 | |||||
20 | Martin Egger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | 21 | |||||
21 | Thomas Schneider | Oberrohrdorf | OLG Cordoba | 21 | 21 | |||||
21 | Patrice Aerni | OLG Murten | 21 | 21 | ||||||
23 | Pierre Furrer | Bern | 20 | 20 | ||||||
24 | Urs Müller | Oftringen | OLK Argus/OLK Wiggertal | 20 | 20 | |||||
24 | Christof Maag | Umiken | OLG Cordoba | 20 | 20 | |||||
26 | Samuel Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 17 | 17 | |||||
26 | Brian Martin | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 17 | 17 | |||||
28 | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 16 | 16 | |||||
29 | Hansueli Locher | Frauenkappelen | OLG Bern | 15 | 15 | |||||
29 | Joseph Schärer | Eriswil | AV Willisau | 15 | 15 | |||||
31 | Romeo Hächler | Lenzburg | 14 | 14 | ||||||
31 | Miriam Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 14 | 14 | |||||
33 | Bens Ruetti | Bern | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 13 | 13 | |||||
34 | Peter Schärer | Bargen BE | ol.biel.seeland | 9 | 9 | |||||
35 | Alain Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 8 | 8 | |||||
36 | Lasse Pedersen | Oberrohrdorf | OLK Argus | 7 | 7 | |||||
37 | Markus Weber | Latterbach | OLG Hondrich | 6 | - | 6 | ||||
38 | Damian Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 5 | 5 | |||||
39 | Ueli Hofstetter | Biel/Bienne | ol.biel.seeland | 4 | 4 | |||||
40 | Urs Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 3 | 3 | |||||
Stefan Frener | Jegenstorf | 0 | - | |||||||
Senioren I [H35, H40] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 77 | 25 | 25 | 27 | |||
2 | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 74 | 21* | 22 | 21* | 25 | 27 | |
3 | Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 73 | 24 | 25 | 24 | |||
4 | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 67 | 22 | 23 | 22 | |||
5 | Thomas Jäggi | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 51 | 16 | 20 | 15 | |||
6 | Sämi Nyfeler | Hilterfingen | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 47 | 24 | 23 | ||||
7 | Matthias Merkli | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 41 | 23 | 18 | ||||
7 | Christian Wehrli | Wiedlisbach | OLG Bern | 41 | 17 | 24 | ||||
9 | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 40 | 19 | 21 | ||||
10 | Simon Brechbühler | Lauperswil | OLV Hindelbank | 39 | 20 | 19 | ||||
11 | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 26 | 26 | |||||
12 | Martin Schaffner | Othmarsingen | OLK Piz Hasi | 20 | 20 | |||||
12 | Roger Müller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 18 | 18 | |||||
14 | Roland Schütz | Bern | OLG Bern | 17 | 17 | |||||
15 | Peter Roth | Langenthal | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 16 | 16 | |||||
16 | Leonhard Oesch | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 15 | 15 | |||||
17 | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 14 | 14 | |||||
Attila Nagy | 0 | - | ||||||||
Koni Wildi | Unterentfelden | OLK Argus | 0 | - | ||||||
Senioren II [H45, H50] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Urs Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 78 | 23* | 25 | 25* | 26 | 27 | |
2 | Thomas Egger | Solothurn | ol norska | 76 | 14* | 19* | 23 | 27 | 26 | |
3 | Hanspeter Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 72 | 16* | - | 22 | 25 | 25 | |
4 | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | ol.biel.seeland | 68 | 18* | 21 | 23 | 24 | ||
5 | Jost Hammer | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 60 | 24 | 17 | 19 | |||
6 | Beat Philipona | Fribourg | SV Giffers-Tentlingen | 57 | 6* | 13 | 5* | 22 | 22 | |
7 | Hermann Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 56 | 13 | 22 | 7* | 21 | ||
8 | Matthias Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 50 | 19 | 23 | 8 | |||
9 | Urs Dätwyler | Thun | OLG Hondrich | 46 | 10 | 13 | 23 | |||
10 | Res Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 46 | 11 | 21 | 14 | |||
11 | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 45 | 21 | 24 | ||||
12 | Joseph Brügger | Plaffeien | OLC Omström | 44 | 17 | 16 | 11 | - | ||
13 | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||||
14 | Christian Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | 25 | |||||
15 | Pekka Marti | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 24 | 24 | |||||
15 | Matthias Rüttimann | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 24 | 24 | |||||
17 | Martin Howald | Langnau i. E. | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 23 | 8 | 15 | ||||
18 | Werner Holer | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 22 | 22 | |||||
19 | Hansjörg Steck | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 20 | 20 | |||||
20 | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 19 | 9 | - | 10 | |||
21 | Roger Hegi | Aarberg | ol.biel.seeland | 18 | 18 | |||||
21 | Bernhard Häusermann | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 18 | 18 | |||||
23 | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 17 | - | 17 | - | |||
24 | Peter Lyrenmann | Bremgarten b. Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 16 | 16 | |||||
25 | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 15 | 15 | |||||
25 | Marc Streit | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 15 | 15 | |||||
27 | Andreas Wyss | Wangen b. Olten | OL Regio Olten | 14 | - | 14 | ||||
28 | Peter Müller | Unterägeri | OLG Goldau | 12 | 12 | |||||
28 | Martin Egger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 12 | 12 | |||||
30 | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 9 | 9 | |||||
31 | Christjohannes Bühler | Schenkon | OLV Luzern | 7 | 7 | |||||
32 | Hansruedi Häny | Kölliken | OLK Kölliken | 6 | 6 | |||||
33 | Adrian Bitterli | Thun | OLG Thun | 4 | 4 | |||||
34 | Brian Martin | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 3 | 3 | |||||
Ernst Nyfeler | Lommiswil | TV Rothenfluh | 0 | - | ||||||
Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 0 | - | ||||||
Robert Hegi | Aarberg | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | - | ||||||
Senioren III [H55, H60] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Silvio Strub | Eriswil | OLG Huttwil | 77 | 25 | 25 | 27 | |||
2 | Hannes Frautschi | Wilderswil | OLG Thun/OLV Hindelbank | 77 | 22* | 25 | 26 | 26 | ||
3 | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 71 | 23 | 24 | 24 | - | ||
4 | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 63 | 17 | - | 10* | 23 | 23 | |
5 | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 62 | 18 | 19 | 14* | 25 | - | |
6 | Walter Keller | Schlosswil | ol norska | 61 | 19 | 21 | 21 | |||
6 | Hansjörg Suter | Onnens FR | CA Rosé | 61 | 16 | 22 | 23 | |||
8 | Peter Wehrli | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 51 | 15 | 12 | 24 | |||
9 | Markus Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 47 | 20 | 27 | ||||
10 | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 35 | 18 | 17 | ||||
11 | Rudolf Tschanz | Zimmerwald | ol norska | 33 | 9 | 24 | ||||
12 | Toni Brauchle | Bern | OLG Bern | 32 | 17 | 15 | ||||
13 | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 27 | 14 | 13 | ||||
14 | Adrian Jüni | Höfen b. Thun | OLG Hondrich | 25 | 25 | |||||
15 | Martin Schmutz | Ormalingen | OLV Baselland | 24 | 24 | |||||
16 | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | 23 | - | - | |||
17 | Martin Mäder | Kernenried | ol norska | 22 | 22 | |||||
18 | André Leuenberger | Aarwangen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 21 | 21 | - | ||||
19 | Beat Fahrer | Oberwil b. Büren | OLG Oberwil | 20 | 20 | |||||
19 | Ernst Kläy | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | - | 20 | ||||
21 | Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 19 | 19 | |||||
22 | Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 18 | 18 | |||||
23 | Peter Fritschy | Rüfenacht BE | ol norska | 16 | 16 | |||||
23 | Freddy Koch | Eptingen | OLV Baselland | 16 | 16 | |||||
25 | Fritz Siegenthaler | Gümligen | OLG Bern | 15 | 15 | |||||
26 | Fritz Steffen | Rosshäusern | OLG Bern | 11 | 11 | |||||
Fritz Zingg | Konolfingen | ol norska | 0 | - | ||||||
Ruedi Weber | Affoltern am Albis | OL Zimmerberg | 0 | - | ||||||
Jürg Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 0 | - | ||||||
Senioren IV [H65, H70] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 79 | 25 | 25* | 25* | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 75 | 15* | 23 | 16* | 26 | 26 | |
3 | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 73 | 24 | - | 24 | 25 | ||
4 | Heinz Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 68 | 21 | 23 | 24 | |||
5 | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 64 | 21 | 22 | 21 | |||
5 | Fritz Mathys | Büetigen | SAC Sekt. Seeland | 64 | 22 | 20 | 22 | |||
7 | Ernst Odermatt | Ennetmoos | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 60 | 23 | 18 | 19 | |||
8 | Kurt Heimoz | Hindelbank | ol.biel.seeland | 54 | 20 | 19 | 15 | |||
9 | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 53 | 16 | 13 | 12* | 24 | ||
10 | Fritz Sieber | Büetigen | ol.biel.seeland | 53 | 19 | 16 | 18 | |||
11 | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Oberwil | 50 | 13 | 14 | 11* | 23 | ||
12 | Martin Hutzli | Pieterlen | ol.biel.seeland | 48 | 17 | 17 | 14 | |||
13 | Walter Zürcher | Basel | OLG Basel | 44 | 22 | 22 | ||||
14 | Bänz Hadorn | Bolligen | ol norska | 44 | 24 | 20 | ||||
15 | Christian Studer | Muntelier | OLG Murten | 43 | 18 | - | 25 | |||
16 | Markus Brunschwiler | Steinhausen | OLV Zug | 29 | 14 | 15 | ||||
17 | Roger Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 23 | 23 | |||||
18 | Heinz Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 17 | 17 | |||||
19 | André Strauss | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia | 13 | 13 | |||||
20 | Otto Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 10 | 10 | |||||