Ranglisten Berner Nacht-OL Meisterschaft 2003
Damen Jugend II (D16) | klassiert 18 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Ursina Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 74 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 26 | |
2 | Jessica Siegenthaler | Biberist | OLG Biberist SO | 74 | 0 | 20 | 23 | 27 | 24 | |
3 | Corine Brönnimann | Sumiswald | OLV Hindelbank | 68 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 0 | |
4 | Regula Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLV Hindelbank | 67 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 23 | |
5 | Corinne Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 67 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 22 | |
6 | Stefanie Wassmer | Suhr | OLG Suhr | 52 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
7 | Astrid Lanz | Dürrenroth | OLG Huttwil | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 25 | |
8 | Christine Lehmann | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 47 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
9 | Karin Visth | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 42 | 22 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Christine Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Seeland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |
Judith Wyder | Zimmerwald | OLG Thun | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Martina Rothenbühler | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirjam Wassmer | Fahrni b. Thun | OLG Thun | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Livia .... | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | |||
Sandra .... | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | ||||
16 | Sabine Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Lara Lauber | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |||
Sabrina .... | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||||
Damen Jugend I (D18) | klassiert 5 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Sandia | Berner | ||
1 | Miriam Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 79 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Alexandra Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B. Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | ||
Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | ||
V. Stalder | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | ||
Damen A (DAL, D20) | klassiert 15 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Franziska Wolleb | Oberburg | OLV Hindelbank | 74 | 0 | 22 | 25 | 27 | 0 | |
2 | Ursula Häusermann | Mühlethurnen | OLG Bern | 71 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 26 | 26 | |
3 | Sandra Zürcher | Sigriswil | OLG Bern | 67 | 25 | 18 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Livia Seemann | Zürich | OLG Stäfa | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
5 | Cornelia Luder | Liebefeld | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Monika Schmutz | Thürnen | OLV Baselland | 24 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Elisabeth Schutjes | Belgien | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ursula Schneider | La Tour-de-Peilz | OLG Herz'buchsee | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Annina Wassmer | Fahrni b. Thun | OLG Thun | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Christine Räber | Schliern b.Köniz | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | x | |
Sabin Schlatter | Chur | OLG Chur | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Anna Hostettler | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinne Egger | Oberbipp | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | Lena Gyssler | Aarau | OLK Argus | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Cécile Spring | Escholzmatt | OLC Kapreolo | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alexandra Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Sofie Herremans | Belgien | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | |||
Damen A kurz (DAK) | klassiert 17 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Sabine Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 77 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Martina Brönnimann | Sumiswald | OLV Hindelbank | 74 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 26 | 24 | |
3 | Ariane Wegmüller | Bern | OLG Bern | 70 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 23 | |
4 | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 69 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 25 | |
5 | Andrea Stettler | Konolfingen | ol norska | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 21 | |
6 | Nadja Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 40 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sandra Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
8 | Annina Mäder | Kernenried | ol norska | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irène Räber | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Christine Guggisberg | Zäziwil | OLG Skandia | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Evi Allemann | Bern | OLG Bern/UBOL | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Christine Wyss | OLG Skandia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||
14 | Caroline Kilchenmann | Wallenried | CA Rosé | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Ellen Larsson | OLG Bern | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||
16 | Heidrun Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
17 | Maria Sulzer | Oberburg | OLG Skandia | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
Seniorinnen I (D35, D40) | klassiert 9 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Barbara Lehmann | Langnau i.E. | OLG Hondrich | 77 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 0 | |
2 | Elisabeth Oppliger | Bremgarten b.Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 75 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 27 | |
3 | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 74 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 26 | 26 | |
4 | Eva Martin | Evilard | OLG Seeland | 48 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Theres Mosbach | Arlesheim | OLK Fricktal | 42 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Ursula Hofstetter | Madiswil | OLG Skandia | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Irène Müller | Oberwil-Lieli | bussola ok | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Margrith Hofer | Möhlin | OLG Kakowa | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Susanne Maibach | Bniederwichtrach | ol norska | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||
Seniorinnen II (D45, D50) | klassiert 15 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 76 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 26 | |
2 | Beatrice Eyer | Studen | OLG Biel | 75 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 27 | 25 | |
3 | Annemarie Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Hondrich | 75 | 24 | 0 | 25 | 26 | x | |
4 | Theres Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 67 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 23 | |
5 | Claudia Ziegler | Horriwil | OLG Biberist SO | 58 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Eva-Maria Marty | Möhlin | 43 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 24 | ||
7 | Margrith Hofer | Möhlin | OLG Kakowa | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
8 | Christine Hirter | Bern | OLG Bern | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Doris Kläy | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Käthi Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marthe Matthey | Brügg | OLG Biel | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Dorly Merz | Arisdorf | OLG Kakowa | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rita Baumann | Niederrohrdorf | OLG Cordoba | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Margrit Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Heidrun Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ursula Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | ||
Jugend II (H16) | klassiert 16 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Jonas Meuli | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 78 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Martin Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 73 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 26 | 24 | |
3 | Christian Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 43 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
4 | Adrian Hofstetter | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 42 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 26 | |
5 | Christian Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gian-Andri Matter | Pfeffingen | OLV Baselland | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Jonas Mathys | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Christoph Rathgeb | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
Dimitri Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Oliver Hänni | Ersigen | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Marc Joos | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobias Jost | Lauperswil | OLG Skandia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Remo Beer | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Jakob Wüthrich | Erlach | OLG Seeland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Simon Gutknecht | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Tobias Flückiger | Kyburg-Buchegg | Bucheggberger OL | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugend I (H18) | klassiert 11 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Christian Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 76 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 27 | 23 | |
2 | Samuel Wüthrich | Erlach | OLG Seeland | 74 | 25 | 0 | 23 | 26 | 22 | |
3 | Lukas Matter | Pfeffingen | OLV Baselland | 51 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
4 | Roman Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 51 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 26 | |
5 | Sven Schöpfer | Lauperswil | OLG Skandia | 45 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Simon Kläntschi | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 42 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 21 | |
7 | Kaspar Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | Gian-Andri Matter | Pfeffingen | OLV Baselland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
9 | Dimitri Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Ueli Müller | Arlesheim | OLG Basel | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | Martin Salzmann | Oberdiessbach | OLG Skandia | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
Herren A (HAL, H20) | klassiert 53 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Jost Hammer | Lohn | OLG Biberist SO | 74 | 25 | 17 | 23 | 26 | 20 | |
2 | Andreas Erb | Thun | OLG Thun | 64 | 22 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 21 | |
3 | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern/TVL | 62 | 24 | 11 | 15 | 23 | 0 | |
4 | Lukas Müller | Huttwil | OLG Säuliamt | 59 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 19 | |
5 | Roger Vogel | Spiegel b. Bern | OLC Omström | 58 | 23 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Jürg Schaller | Lohn-Ammansegg | OLG Biberist SO | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 25 | |
7 | Stefan Schlatter | Küssnacht a. Rigi | OLC Kapreolo | 47 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 24 | 0 | |
8 | Beat Schaffner | Schliern b. Köniz | OLV Hindelbank | 42 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
9 | Thomas Hofer | Ursenbach | OLG Huttwil | 40 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Thomas König | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 37 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | Reto Flückiger | Kyburg-Buchegg | Bucheggberger OL | 32 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 28 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | x | |
13 | Christian Rogenmoser | Schliern b. Köniz | UBOL | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
14 | Stefan Gutknecht | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 26 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Daniel Salzmann | Oberdiessbach | OLG Skandia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | |
Hubert Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Raymond Beutler | Stalden | ol norska | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||
18 | Beat Berger | Zürich | OLG Thalwil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 24 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||
20 | Thomas Hirter | Biel | OLG Bern/UBOL | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
21 | Dominik Koch | Eptingen | OLV Baselland | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Thomas Eyer | Studen | OLG Biel | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
23 | Marcel Tschopp | Chur | OLG Chur | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |
Matthias Müller | Oberwil-Lieli | bussola ok | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | Beat Roth | Selzach | OLG Biberist SO | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Christoph Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | Greg Barbour | Belgien | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||
Stefan Zwicky | Remigen | OLG Cordoba | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | Andreas Müller | Knonau | OLG Säuliamt | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Christian Mohn | Eglisau | OLC Kapreolo | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | Martin Lerjen | Bern | UBOL | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
32 | Robert Feldmann | Fribourg | OLG Murten | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thomas Läderach | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Thun | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||
34 | Simon Schüpbach | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Michael Lehmann | Aarau | OLG TV Kölliken | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
36 | Robert Hegi | Aarberg | OLG Biel | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
37 | Michael Granacher | Bern | OLG Kakowa | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stefan Schüpbach | Huttwil | OLV Hindelbank | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||
39 | Christoph Hofer | Ursenbach | OLG Huttwil | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
40 | Marc Lauenstein | Cormondricho | CO Chenau | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
Michael Reinhart | Horriwil | OLG Biberist SO | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
42 | Andeas Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
43 | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Sebastian Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
45 | Patrik Grossenbacher | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
46 | Klas Nilsson | Niederwichtrach | ol norska | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Marco Lüscher | Seon | OLK Argus | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
48 | Dries van der Kleij | Belgien | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
49 | .. Müller | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
J. Müller | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||
M. Schaller | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
52 | Christine Stalder | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ueli Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Beat Oklé | Winterthur | OLK Argus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | ||
Daniel Hadorn | Fahrni b.Thun | ol norska | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Lukas Zwicky | Remigen | OLG Cordoba | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Herren A kurz (HAK) | klassiert 54 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Christian Bigler | Bern | OLG Huttwil/UBOL | 72 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 72 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 26 | |
3 | Thomas Mösching | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 70 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 26 | 25 | |
4 | Thomas Hirschi | Gossliwil | OLG Oberwil | 68 | 21 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 20 | |
5 | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 55 | 18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
6 | Walter Neuenschwander | Dürrenroth | OLG Huttwil | 47 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 25 | x | |
7 | Boris Stettler | Konolfingen | ol norska | 45 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 19 | 0 | |
8 | Adrian Gutknecht | Arch | Bucheggberger OL | 43 | 23 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Martin Dubach | Zürich | OLG Bern | 42 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Beat Allemann | Spiegel b. Bern | OLG Bern | 41 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | OLG Biel | 40 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Andrea-Christian Meuli | Aeschi b.Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | |
13 | Manuela Wyder | Zimmerwald | OLG Thun | 30 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Peter Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 29 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
15 | Peter Hofer | Möhlin | OLG Kakowa | 25 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
16 | Christian Wüthrich | Biel | OLG Seeland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | |
Lukas Müller | Huttwil | OLG Säuliamt | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marc Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | CO Chenau | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | Barbara Lehmann | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
Martin Howald | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herz'buchsee | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | ||
21 | Patrik Thoma | Birr-Lupfig | bussola ok | 24 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peter Lüscher | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||
23 | Thomas Egger | Oberthal | ol norska | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
24 | Michael Lehmann | Aarau | OLG TV Kölliken | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Lorenz Eugster | Bucheggberger OL | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||
26 | Christoph Hofer | OLG Huttwil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||
27 | Thomas Läderach | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Thun | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | |
28 | Beat Fankhauser | Schüpbach | OLG Skandia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | |
Beat Trösch | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||
30 | Oliv Ziegler | Horriwil | OLG Biberist SO | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thomas Meier | Münsingen | OLG Lathi | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | Kurt Mühlethaler | Aeschi b.Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
33 | Daniel Sollberger | Gondiswil | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | CA Rosé | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
35 | André Wirz | Riehen | OLG Basel | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grégoire Perret | Chézard-St-Martin | CO Chenau | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | Daniel Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
39 | Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oliver Marti | Murten | OLG Murten | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | ||
41 | Luzius Peter | Konolfingen | OLG Thun | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roland Stöckli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
43 | Georg Flühmann | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
Sascha Fleischmann | Galgenen | OLG Galgenen | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
45 | Philipp Marti | Murten | OLG Murten | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
46 | Nico Schrans | Belgien | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ueli Schefer | Aarau | OLG Suhr | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
48 | René Siegrist | Oftringen | OLK Wiggertal | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
49 | Irène Räber | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Stefan Leutert | Bern | OLG Bern/UBOL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
51 | Christian Häfliger | Lenzburg | OLG Suhr | 5 | 0 | x | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
52 | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
53 | Monika Schanz | Eglisau | OLC Kapreolo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
54 | Bernhard Gerber | Konolfingen | ol norska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Herrmann Weger | OLG Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | |||
Ueli Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | ||
Stefan Kobel | Moosseedorf | OLG Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | ||
Senioren I (H35, H40) | klassiert 45 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Urs Jordi | Liebefeld | OLG Hondrich | 76 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 27 | 25 | |
2 | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 71 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 26 | 27 | |
3 | Matthias Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 71 | 21 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | |
4 | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 68 | 20 | 15 | 19 | 24 | 24 | |
5 | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 62 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 22 | 22 | |
6 | Rolf Flückiger | Kirchberg | OLV Hindelbank | 60 | 22 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | Hanspeter Arm | Rumisberg | OLG Herz'buchsee | 60 | 13 | 0 | 24 | 23 | x | |
8 | Michael Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 59 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 18 | |
9 | Jürg Wälchli | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 57 | 18 | 16 | 0 | x | 23 | |
10 | Ueli Stalder | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 47 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Pekka Marti | Kirchlindach | OLG Bern | 42 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 21 | |
12 | Daniel Kobel | Laupen | OLG Bern | 42 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Bruno Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 39 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 13 | |
14 | Christian Wehrli | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 36 | 15 | x | 0 | 21 | 0 | |
15 | Peter Lais | Rupperswil | OLG Suhr | 35 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 17 | |
16 | Marcel Schiess | Köniz | OLG Flims | 35 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
Werner Eugster | Lyss | OLV Hindelbank | 35 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Lorenz Eugster | Lyss | Bucheggberger OL | 34 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 0 | |
19 | Res Gygax | Muri b.Bern | OLG Bern | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16 | |
20 | Hansueli Lüthi | Oberentfelden | OLG Biberist SO | 27 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 0 | |
21 | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
22 | Hansruedi Häny | Kölliken | OLG TV Kölliken | 25 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 14 | |
23 | Brian Martin | Evilard | OLG Seeland | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
René Hitz | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | ||
25 | Roger Letter | Winterthur | OLC Kapreolo | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Andreas Wyss | Wangen b.Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
German Clenin | Magglingen | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
28 | Lukas Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Bernhard Häusermann | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
30 | Peter Roth | Thunstetten | OLG Herz'buchsee | 18 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Thomas Egger | Oberthal | ol norska | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
32 | Thomas Brogli | Liestal | OLV Baselland | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Martin Jörg | Bern | OLC Omström | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
Peter Müller | Unterägeri | OLV Zug | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | Adrian Bitterli | Thun | Bike-O-Suisse | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
36 | Benedikt Funk | Rottweil -D | OLC Kapreolo | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
Markus Herzig | Aeschi SO | OLG Herz'buchsee | 12 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
38 | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herz'buchsee | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
Roland Schneider | Stettlen | OLG Bern | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
40 | Andreas Beer | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
41 | André Schüpbach | Küngoldingen | OLK Wiggertal | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
42 | Jürg Pleuler | Birr-Lupfig | Hamlet OK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
43 | Kurt Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samuel Köhli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
45 | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 1 | x | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georg Ziltener | Altendorf | OLG Horgen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | ||
Urs Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | ||
Andrea-Chr. Meuli | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | ||
Senioren II (H45, H50) | klassiert 44 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herz'buchsee | 79 | 25 | 0 | 25 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Hannes Frautschi | Wilderswil | OLG Thun | 74 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 26 | 24 | |
3 | Fritz Rufer | Hardern b.Lyss | OLG Seeland | 68 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 25 | |
4 | Martin Howald | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herz'buchsee | 63 | 19 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0 | |
5 | Denis Cuche | Montagne-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 62 | 15 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
6 | Jürg Däppen | Burgistein | OLG Thun | 62 | 22 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Peter Nyfeler | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Huttwil | 58 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
8 | Hans Zahnd | Niederönz | OLG Herz'buchsee | 57 | 21 | 7 | 13 | 23 | x | |
9 | Urs Josi | Seedorf | OLG Herz'buchsee | 55 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 22 | |
10 | Martin Mäder | Kernenried | ol norska | 55 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Roland Gyssler | Aarau | OLK Argus | 52 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | Markus Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 50 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 23 | |
13 | Ernst Mischler | Langnau i.E. | OLG Hondrich | 47 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21 | |
14 | Pekka Marti | Kirchlindach | OLG Bern | 47 | 23 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Adrian Jüni | Höfen b. Thun | OLG Hondrich | 46 | 0 | 22 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Jean-Luc Cuche | Peney-le Jorat | CARE Vevey | 40 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 37 | x | x | 1 | 17 | 19 | |
18 | Hanspeter Ryser | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 35 | 0 | x | 14 | 21 | x | |
19 | Walter Zürcher | Schlosswil | ol norska | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Peter Liechti | Rüfenacht | ol norska | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Silvio Strub | Eriswil | OLG Huttwil | 28 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Franz Wyss | Kappel SO | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |
24 | Hansjörg Suter | Onnens FR | CA Rosé | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Toni Eigensatz | Roggliswil | OLG Rymenzburg | 19 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Klaus Indermühle | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herz'buchsee | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
27 | Marcel Härry | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | x | |
Peter Hofer | Möhlin | OLG Kakowa | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||
29 | Hans-Peter Städelin | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 14 | 0 | x | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
Martin Schmutz | Thürnen | OLV Baselland | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | Bernhard Schilling | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Walter Gfeller | Rüschegg Heub. | OLG Thun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Hans-Ulrich Hürzeler | Wallenried | OLG Murten | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Freddy Koch | Eptingen | OLV Baselland | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ueli Schefer | Aarau | OLG Suhr | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
36 | Hans-Peter Marti | Murten | OLG Murten | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
37 | Lennart Ericsson | Bremgarten AG | OLV Zug | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
38 | Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
39 | Ueli Hofstetter | Biel | OLG Biel | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Ueli Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
41 | Fritz Zingg | Konolfingen | ol norska | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
42 | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 3 | 0 | x | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | Kurt Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
André Leuenberger | Aarwangen | OLG Herz'buchsee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | ||
Jürg Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | ||
Markus Liechti | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Roger Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Urs Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | ||
Senioren III (H55, H60, H65) | klassiert 44 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Bieler | O'aargau | M'buchs | Skandia | Berner | ||
1 | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b.Köniz | OLG Bern | 76 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 27 | |
2 | Gilbert Francey | Avry-sur-Matran | CA Rosé | 73 | 23 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
3 | Ernst Kläy | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 73 | 22 | x | 0 | 26 | 25 | |
4 | Ernst Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 71 | 16 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 0 | |
5 | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 69 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 27 | 17 | |
6 | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 65 | 20 | 17 | 24 | 21 | 19 | |
7 | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 55 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |
8 | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 52 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 14 | |
9 | Heinz Beutler | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 51 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 16 | |
10 | Christian Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 49 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 18 | |
11 | Fritz Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 48 | 25 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Toni Brauchle | Bern | OLG Bern | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 22 | |
13 | Hanspeter Meili | Oberwil b.Büren | OLG Oberwil | 44 | 19 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Roland Hirter | Bern | OLG Bern | 43 | 21 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Fritz Steffen | Rosshäusern | OLG Bern | 41 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 24 | |
16 | Martin Hutzli | Pieterlen | OLG Seeland | 39 | 0 | 13 | x | 14 | 12 | |
17 | Kurt Heimoz | Hindelbank | OLG Seeland | 39 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 0 | |
18 | Roger Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 38 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 8 | |
19 | Alfons Ziegler | Horriwil | OLG Biberist SO | 36 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 36 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 0 | ||
21 | Siegfried Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 31 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 15 | |
22 | Hans Eugster | Lyss | OLG Seeland | 28 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 6 | |
23 | Walter Däpp | OLG Bern | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | ||
24 | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | x | x | |
Peter Gysin | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 22 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | Fred Läderach | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Thun | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | |
27 | Hansjörg Suter | Onnens FR | CA Rosé | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Jean-Claude Schnoerr | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
29 | Heinz Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulrich Streit | Lyss | OLG Seeland | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Willi Streuli | Richterswil | OLG Horgen | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||
32 | Walter Zürcher | Schlosswil | ol norska | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
33 | Franz Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 18 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Ernst Baumann | Niederrohrdorf | OLG Cordoba | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Roland Häring | Ormalingen | OLG Kakowa | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
36 | Richard Portmann | Entlebuch | OLV Luzern | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
37 | Otto Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | x | 7 | |
38 | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
39 | André Strauss | Langnau i.E. | OLV Langenthal | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
40 | Heinz Fahrer | Hinterkappelen | OLG Bern | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
41 | Bruno Rüfenacht | Diepflingen | OLV Baselland | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
42 | Alfred Steiner | Tagelswangen | OLC Kapreolo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
43 | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Seeland | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | x | |
44 | Viktor Näf | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |