| Damen Jugend II (D16) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Martina Rothenbühler | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 60 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |
2 | Christine Lehmann | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 40 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | |
3 | Sandra Schärer | Münsingen | ol norska | 39 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Barbara Stalder | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 37 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Damen Jugend I (D18) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Stefanie Rothenbühler | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 54 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
2 | Manuela Schärer | Münsingen | ol norska | 53 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19 | |
3 | Alexandra Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 40 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Andrea Spiess | Münsingen | OLG Biel | 37 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Lena Gyssler | Aarau | OLK Argus | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Caroline Kilchenmann | Cormagens | CA Rosé | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
7 | Annina Mäder | Kernenried | ol norska | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Damen A (DAL, D20) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Hanni Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 58 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 20 | |
2 | Cornelia Luder | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
| Susanne Lüscher | Windisch | Göteborg Major. OK | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
4 | Katrin Gysin | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
| Regula Mühlemann | Scharnachtal | OLG Thun | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
| Sandra Bachmann | Hombrechtikon | OLG Stäfa | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sabine Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ursula Hofstetter | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Damen A kurz (DAK) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Irène Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 58 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 19 | |
2 | Evi Allemann | Bern | OLG Bern | 55 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 14 | |
3 | Ariane Wegmüller | Schliern b.Köniz | OLG Bern | 53 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 18 | |
4 | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 38 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 11 | |
5 | Mirjam Probst | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 35 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 17 | |
6 | Johanna Knauer | Gwatt | OLG Thun | 30 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | |
7 | Marion Büchi | Staufen | OLG Suhr | 29 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 0 | |
8 | Monika Baumgartner | | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
9 | Andrea Wyss | Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Brigitte Schaller | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Jeannette Rychen-Merz | Arisdorf | OLG Kakowa | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Christine Hauert | | OLV Hindelbank | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | Barbara Hauert | | OLV Hindelbank | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
14 | Katrin Remund | Freiburg | OLC Omström | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
15 | Bettina Streuli | Richterswil | OLG Horgen | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Christine Wyss | Schüpbach | OLG Skandia | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
17 | Barbara Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
| Eveline Thuner | Konolfingen | OLG Skandia | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Barbara Hänni | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
20 | Gertrud Müller | Wolfwil | | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
21 | Andrea Wittwer | | | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Seniorinnen I (D35, D40) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Barbara Lehmann-Jordi | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 58 | 20 | 0 | 19 | 19 | |
2 | Margrit Widmer | Büren a.Aare | OLG Oberwil | 55 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 17 | |
3 | Ursula Hofstetter | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 40 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | |
4 | Ursula Häusermann | Mühlethurnen | OLG Bern | 37 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 18 | |
5 | Vera Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Seniorinnen II (D45, D50) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 60 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | |
2 | Beatrice Eyer | Studen | OLG Biel | 56 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 19 | |
3 | Margrith Hofer | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 51 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 18 | |
4 | Margrit Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 36 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |
5 | Claudia Ziegler | Horriwil | OLG Biberist | 33 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 0 | |
6 | Annemarie Eglin | Mägenwil | Bussola OK | 31 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | |
7 | Annemarie Rufer | Hardern b.Lyss | OLG Seeland | 30 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Heidrun Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 28 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | |
9 | Heidi Stöckli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 27 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14 | |
10 | Eva-Maria Marty | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Dorly Merz | Arisdorf | OLG Kakowa | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
| Käthi Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
13 | Marthe Matthey | Brügg | OLG Biel | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
14 | Theres Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Christine Hirter | Bern | OLG Bern | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Jugend II (H16) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Florian Kunz | Längenbühl | ol norska | 57 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 20 | |
2 | Sven Schöpfer | OLG Skandia | Lauperswil | 54 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
3 | Fabian Hertner | Pratteln | OLV Baselland | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Lukas Matter | Pfeffingen | Holde OLJG | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Martin Salzmann | Oberdiessbach | OLG Skandia | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
6 | Mario Härry | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Dimitry Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Samuel Wüthrich | Erlach | OLG Seeland | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Gian-Andri Matter | Pfeffingen | OLV Baselland | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Jugend I (H18) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Michael Eyer | Studen | OLG Biel | 39 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Oliver Marti | Murten | OLG Murten | 37 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 0 | |
3 | Christoph Salzmann | Oberdiessbach | OLG Skandia | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
4 | Christoph Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Lars Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
6 | Marcel Härry | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Peter Lüscher | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | Pavel Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Herren A (HAL, H20) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 53 | 12 | 15 | 19 | 19 | |
2 | Andreas Erb | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 49 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 18 | |
3 | Daniel Hadorn | Heimenschwand | ol norska | 45 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 15 | |
4 | Adrian Schnyder | Freiburg | OLC Omström | 41 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 14 | |
5 | Beat Allemann | Spiegel | OLG Bern | 39 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 13 | |
6 | Eero Koski | Dättwil | OLG Cordoba | 37 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Thomas König | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 31 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Robert Hegi | Aarberg | OLG Biel | 28 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 11 | |
9 | Philippe Marti | Murten | OLG Murten | 24 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 0 | |
10 | Stefan Schüpbach | | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | Marc Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | CO Chenau | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
| Thomas Eyer | Studen | OLG Biel | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
| Thomas Meier | Münsingen | OLG Kakowa | 20 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 0 | |
14 | Matthias Müller | Oberwil-Lieli | Bussola OK | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Roger Vogel | Nidau | OLC Omström | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Heikki Toivio | Finnland | YKV | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
| Lukas Müller | Wyssachen | OLG Säuliamt | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
| Ola Lindqvist | Bern | OK Skogsfalken | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Patrik Thoma | Birr | Bussola OK | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Daniel Zürrer | | OLC Omström | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
21 | Marcel Tschopp | Zürich | OLC Kapreolo | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Christian Wüthrich | Erlach | OLG Seeland | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Thomas Hofer | | OLG Huttwil | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
25 | Flavio Varisco | Biel | OLV Zug | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Peter Zbinden | | OLC Omström | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
27 | Robert Fehlmann | Freiburg | OLG Murten | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Willi Müller | Oberwil-Lieli | Bussola OK | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Matthias Vonäsch | Vordemwald | OLK Wiggertal | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Adrian Moser | Zürich | thurgorienta | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Adrian Bachmann | Hombrechtikon | OLG Stäfa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Simon Ott | Auenstein | OLK Argus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Christoph Hofer | Ursenbach | OLG Huttwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Herren A kurz (HAK) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Lukas Müller | Wyssachen | OLG Säuliamt | 55 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 20 | |
2 | Beat Bergmann | Biel | ol norska | 54 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 19 | |
3 | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 52 | 19 | 14 | 18 | 15 | |
4 | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 51 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 16 | |
5 | Martin Dubach | Münsingen | OLG Bern | 43 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 19 | |
6 | Thomas Hirschi | Gossliwil | OLG Oberwil | 38 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 14 | |
7 | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | OLG Biel | 37 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 17 | |
8 | Stefan Leutert | Bern | OLG Bern/UBOL | 34 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 12 | |
9 | Peter Roth | Thunstetten | OLG H'buchsee | 30 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Daniel Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 26 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 5 | |
11 | Andreas Grote | St. Silvester | OLG Murten | 26 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Roger Letter | Opfikon | OLC Kapreolo | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 0 | |
13 | Roger Müller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 23 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Werner Eugster | Lyss | OLV Hindelbank | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | |
15 | Rolf Flückiger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Jürg Schaller | Lohn-Ammannsegg OLG Biberist | | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Sämi Nyfeler | Spiez | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
18 | Thomas Wyss | Kappel SO | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Beat Trösch | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
20 | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Roland Blaser | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
22 | Hansueli Bosshard | Worb | OLG Hondrich | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
23 | Christian Wehrli | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
24 | Matthias Schluep | Lüterkofen-Ichertswil OLG Biberist | | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | André Schüpbach | | OLK Wiggertal | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
26 | Heikki Isolahti | Ylistaro | YKV | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Andreas Beer | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |
28 | Adrian Gutknecht | Arch | Bucheggberger OL | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
| Fritz Rufer | Hardern b.Lyss | OLG Seeland | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| Peter Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Beat Graf | Murten | OLG Biel | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
32 | Peter Burkhalter | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
33 | Hans Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLV Hindelbank | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| Simon Brechbühler | Wynigen | OLV Hindelbank | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Beat Roth | Selzach | OLG Biberist SO | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| Manfred Bernhard | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Michael Rosin | Brügg | | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
38 | Ueli Schefer | Aarau | OLG Suhr | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
39 | Stefan Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
40 | Markus Lüthi | Solothurn | OLG Biberist | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
41 | Stefan Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
42 | Thomas Berger | | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
43 | Jaakko Istolahti | Finnland | YKV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Lorenz Eugster | Aarberg | Bucheggberger OL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
45 | Georg Flühmann | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
46 | Matthias Merkli | Küttigen | OLK Argus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Senioren I (H35, H40) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG H'buchsee | 59 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 19 | |
2 | Urs Jordi | Liebefeld | OLG Hondrich | 58 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 20 | |
3 | Daniel Leibundgut | Bremgarten | OLV Hindelbank | 50 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 16 | |
4 | Hanspeter Arm | Rumisberg | OLG H'buchsee | 46 | 15 | 12 | 19 | 0 | |
5 | Jürg Wälchli | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 45 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
6 | Matthias Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 40 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 17 | |
7 | Res Gygax | Muri b.Bern | OLG Bern | 38 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 11 | |
8 | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG H'buchsee | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 0 | |
9 | Marcel Schiess | Köniz | OLG Thun | 31 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 13 | |
10 | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 30 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | |
11 | Hansueli Lüthi | Oberentfelden | OLG Biberist SO | 30 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 14 | |
12 | Daniel Kobel | Laupen | OLG Bern | 29 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Hanspeter Ryser | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 26 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
14 | Brian Martin | Evilard | OLG Seeland | 21 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 0 | |
15 | Lukas Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | René Hitz | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Lasse Pedersen | Windisch | Göteborg Major. OK | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
18 | Roland Gyssler | Aarau | OLK Argus | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Samuel König | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | |
20 | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Fritz Rufer | Hardern | OLG Seeland | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
22 | Ueli Stalder | Madiswil | OLV Hindelbank | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Andy Schüpbach | Küngoldingen | OLK Wiggertal | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Peter Lais | Rupperswil | OLG Suhr | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Peter Müller | Unterägeri | OLV Zug | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Christian Bucheli | Unterseen | OLV Langenthal | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten | OLC Omström | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Kurt Baumann | Neuenhof | OLK Piz Hasi | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Fritz Rufer | Wohlenschwil | OLG Büttikon | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Höck Zihlmann | Dietikon | OLG Piz Hasi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Senioren II (H45, H50) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Pekka Marti | Kirchlindach | OLG Bern | 60 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 | |
2 | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 57 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 18 | |
3 | Hannes Frautschi | Rüschegg Heub. | OLG Thun | 55 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17 | |
4 | Jürg Däppen | Burgistein | OLG Thun | 54 | 17 | 13 | 18 | 19 | |
5 | Martin Howald | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG H'buchsee | 50 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 13 | |
6 | Martin Mäder | Kernenried | ol norska | 44 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 14 | |
7 | Adrian Jüni | Höfen | OLG Hondrich | 43 | 12 | 18 | 13 | 0 | |
8 | Hans Zahnd | Niederönz | OLG H'buchsee | 33 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Jakob Freuler | Aarberg | OLG Seeland | 31 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Hansjörg Suter | Onnens FR | CA Rosé | 30 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 6 | |
11 | Willi Streuli | Richterswil | OLG Horgen | 27 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |
12 | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 26 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 7 | |
13 | Gilbert Francey | Rosé | CA Rosé | 24 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 0 | |
14 | Fritz Zingg | Konolfingen | ol norska | 19 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
15 | Paul Hengartner | Oftringen | OLK Wiggertal | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |
16 | Urs Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 17 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |
17 | Hans-Peter Marti | Murten | OLG Murten | 17 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | |
18 | Dieter Eichenberger | Zürich | OLG Suhr | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Hansruedi Schlatter | Ueberstorf | ol norska | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
20 | Walter Gfeller | Rüschegg-Heub. | OLG Thun | 15 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | |
21 | Adrian Keller | Port | OLG Biel | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
| Fabio Würmli | Thalwil | OLG Thalwil | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Franz Wyss | Kappel SO | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Ernst Kläy | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
25 | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Peter Liechti | Rüfenacht | ol norska | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
27 | Hansruedi Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Urs Josi | Baggwil | OLG H'buchsee | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Freddy Koch | Eptingen | OLV Baselland | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Heinz Fahrer | Hinterkappelen | OLG Bern | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
31 | André Leuenberger | Aarwangen | OLG H'buchsee | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| Franz Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ueli Schefer | Aarau | OLG Suhr | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Ernst Mischler | Langnau | OLG Hondrich | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
35 | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus Seon | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Kaspar Zwicky | Basel | OLG Kakowa | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
37 | Gregor Wyder | Zimmerwald | OLG Thun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| Klaus Indermühle | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG H'buchsee | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ueli Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Walter Marti | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
41 | Jürg Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
42 | Heinz Brönnimann | Sumiswald | OLV Hindelbank | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
43 | Friedrich Vischer | Weissach i.T. | SSU-A. Bad Urach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Kurt Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Senioren III (H55, H60, H65) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | Biel | M'buchs | Skandia | |
1 | Fritz Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 56 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 20 | |
2 | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b.Köniz | OLG Bern | 56 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 19 | |
3 | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 54 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 18 | |
4 | Bänz Hadorn | Bolligen | ol norska | 51 | 18 | 10 | 16 | 17 | |
5 | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 47 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Heinz Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 36 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14 | |
7 | Ernst Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 35 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 0 | |
8 | Hansueli Mutti | Belp | OLG Seeland | 31 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Bruno Rüfenacht | Diepflingen | OLV Baselland | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 0 | |
10 | Hanspeter Meili | Oberwil b. Büren | OLG Oberwil | 26 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
11 | François Tissot | Bulle | CA Rosé | 24 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
12 | Christian Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | Fritz Sieber | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
14 | Kurt Huber | Boppelsen | OLG Zürinord | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Hans Eugster | Lyss | OLG Seeland | 19 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |
16 | Ulrich Streit | Lyss | OLG Seeland | 17 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | |
17 | Heinz Beutler | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Roland Hirter | Bern | OLG Bern | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Walter Zürcher | Schlosswil | ol norska | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
20 | Klaus Hemmig | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
21 | Ernst Moos | Zug | OLV Zug | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Peter Eglin | Mägenwil | Bussola OK | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
23 | Roger Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
24 | Siegfried Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
25 | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLG Basel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
| Max Kaderli | Allenlüften | OLG Bern | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |
27 | Jean-Claude Schnoerr | | ANCO | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
28 | Fausto Tettamanti | Camorino | CO U. Bellinzona | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Martin Hutzli | Pieterlen | OLG Seeland | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
| Otto Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Gilbert Francey | Avry-sur-Matran | CA Rosé | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
32 | Viktor Näf | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Kurt Heimoz | Hindelbank | OLG Seeland | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Peter Gysin | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Agnès Tissot | Bulle | CA Rosé | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
36 | Rudolf Keller | | OLG Cordoba | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
37 | Hansruedi Schafflützel | Illnau | OLG Pfäffikon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
38 | Stephan Föllmi | Niederhasli | OLC Kapreolo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
39 | Paul Uebersax | Thörigen | OLG H'buchsee | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
40 | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Heinz Baumgartner | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |