Ranglisten Berner Nacht-OL Meisterschaft 2008
Oberaargau | M'buchsee | Norska | Fribourg | Hindelbank | ||||||
Damen Jugend II [D16] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Heidi Mathys | Büetigen | ol.biel.seeland | 78 | 22* | - | 25 | 27 | 26 | |
2 | Thalia Bertschinger | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 74 | 25 | 22* | 24 | - | 25 | |
3 | Fabienne Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 68 | 21 | 23 | 24 | |||
4 | Marion Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 49 | 24 | 25 | ||||
5 | Salome Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 47 | 20 | 27 | ||||
6 | Katja Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 24 | 24 | |||||
7 | Flurina Donatsch | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 23 | 23 | |||||
Damen Jugend I [D18] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Esther Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 76 | 24 | 25 | 24* | 27 | ||
2 | Sarina Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 48 | 23 | 25 | ||||
3 | Vera Kalbermatten | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 25 | |||||
4 | Dominique Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 22 | 22 | |||||
5 | Jasmin Ryser | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 21 | 21 | |||||
Damen A [DAL, D20] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Ursina Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 78 | 25 | 24* | 24* | 26 | 27 | |
2 | Miriam Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 72 | 24 | 22 | 21* | 26 | ||
3 | Katja Stöckli | Uster | OLG Stäfa | 43 | 18 | - | 25 | |||
4 | Corinne Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 43 | 23 | 20 | ||||
4 | Irène Müller | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 43 | 20 | 23 | ||||
6 | Katrin Lang | Bolligen | OLG Kakowa | 41 | 19 | 22 | ||||
7 | Franziska Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 27 | 27 | |||||
8 | Sabine Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 25 | 25 | |||||
8 | Rahel Friederich | Basel | OLG Basel | 25 | 25 | |||||
10 | Christine Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | ol.biel.seeland | 23 | 23 | |||||
11 | Alexandra Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 22 | 22 | |||||
12 | Sabine Mumprecht | Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | 21 | |||||
12 | Anna Strub | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil | 21 | 21 | |||||
14 | Johanna Knauer | Münchenbuchsee | ol norska | 17 | 17 | |||||
15 | Susanne Lüscher | Windisch | OLK Argus | 16 | 16 | |||||
Damen kurz [DAK] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 78 | 24 | 23* | 23* | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Gaby Jüni | Diessbach b. Büren | OLG Hondrich | 65 | 23 | 22 | 20 | |||
3 | Binja Feusi | Zürich | OLG Galgenen | 41 | 22 | 19 | ||||
4 | Renate Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 26 | 26 | |||||
5 | Eva Bühlmann | Spiegel b. Bern | UBOL | 25 | 25 | |||||
6 | Rahel Brönnimann | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 25 | |||||
6 | Wanda Konkol | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 25 | 25 | |||||
6 | Angela Schwab | Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 25 | 25 | |||||
9 | Sybille Hämmerli | Wohlen b. Bern | Glarner OLG | 24 | 24 | |||||
10 | Franziska Ankli | Binningen | OLG Chur | 24 | 24 | |||||
10 | Lilian Knechtli | Leutwil | OLG Rymenzburg | 24 | 24 | |||||
12 | Andrea Kaspar | Teufenthal AG | OLG Rymenzburg | 22 | 22 | |||||
13 | Sabine Schneider | Schliern b. Köniz | ol norska | 21 | 21 | |||||
Katrin Lang | Bolligen | OLG Kakowa | 0 | - | ||||||
Seniorinnen I [D35, D40] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun/OLV Baselland | 79 | 24* | 25 | 24* | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Meieli Sieber | Hittnau/Isikon | OLG Weisslingen | 73 | 23 | 24 | 21* | 26 | ||
3 | Regula Gygax-Högger | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 50 | 25 | 25 | ||||
4 | Kathrin Hindermann | Wolfhausen | OLG Stäfa | 26 | 26 | |||||
5 | Sandra Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 23 | 23 | |||||
6 | Karin Knecht Bühler | Schenkon | OLV Luzern | 22 | 22 | |||||
Seniorinnen II [D45, D50, D55] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Hanni Mathys | Büetigen | LSV Biel | 78 | 25 | 25* | 25* | 27 | 26 | |
2 | Ursula Häusermann | Mühlethurnen | OLG Thun | 73 | 23 | 22* | 24 | 26 | ||
3 | Jolanda Kissling | Guschelmuth | OLG Murten | 72 | 22 | 23 | 27 | |||
4 | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 66 | 21 | 21 | 24 | |||
5 | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 58 | 17 | 19 | 22 | |||
6 | Barbara Lehmann | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 47 | 24 | 23 | ||||
7 | Elisabeth Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 44 | 19 | - | 25 | |||
8 | Margrit Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 43 | 21 | 22 | ||||
9 | Marie-Anne Jungo | Düdingen | ol.biel.seeland | 36 | 18 | 18 | ||||
10 | Margrit Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 35 | - | 16 | 19 | |||
11 | Lily Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 24 | 24 | |||||
12 | Rosmarie Rudolf | Rupperswil | OLK Wiggertal | 23 | 23 | |||||
13 | Doris Kläy | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 20 | |||||
13 | Margrit Michel | Winterthur | OLG Welsikon | 20 | 20 | |||||
13 | Käthi Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 20 | 20 | |||||
16 | Beatrice Eyer | Studen BE | ol.biel.seeland | 17 | 17 | |||||
Ursula A. Hofstetter | Madiswil | OLG Skandia/OLK Wiggertal | 0 | - | ||||||
Susi Kalbermatten | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | - | ||||||
Margrith Hofer | Möhlin | OLG Kakowa | 0 | - | ||||||
Herren Jugend II [H16] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Patrik Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 77 | 25 | 25 | 25* | 27 | ||
2 | Michael Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 75 | 22* | 22* | 24 | 27 | 24 | |
3 | Adrian Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 72 | 20* | 24 | 21* | 26 | 22 | |
4 | Simon Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 62 | 18 | 19 | 25 | |||
5 | Samuel Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 61 | 21 | 16* | 19 | 21 | ||
6 | Lukas Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 61 | 17 | 21 | 23 | |||
7 | Christoph Mosimann | Signau | OLG Skandia | 60 | 23 | 17 | 20 | |||
8 | Yannis Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 58 | 13 | 25 | 20 | |||
9 | Sebastian Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 49 | 19 | 14 | 16 | - | ||
10 | Oliver Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 42 | 20 | 22 | ||||
11 | Sebastian Egger | Biglen | ol norska | 32 | 15 | 17 | ||||
12 | Florian Schneider | Stettlen | OLV Hindelbank | 26 | 26 | |||||
13 | Christoph Kühni | Oberburg | OLV Hindelbank | 24 | 24 | |||||
14 | Ola Bakke Aashamar | Danderyd | Flostal IL | 23 | 23 | |||||
15 | Rasmus Lüscher | Windisch | OLK Argus | 23 | 23 | |||||
16 | Mathias Rose | Danderyd | Flostal IL | 19 | 19 | |||||
17 | Eskil Hagtvedt | Norway | Flostal IL | 18 | 18 | |||||
18 | Micha Burger | Konolfingen | ol norska | 18 | 18 | |||||
18 | Mario Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 18 | 18 | |||||
20 | Philipp Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 16 | 16 | |||||
Herren Jugend I [H18] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Felix Haller | Gwatt | OLG Thun | 75 | 23 | 25 | 27 | |||
2 | Patrick Tschumi | Riedholz | OLG Biberist SO | 71 | 21 | 24 | 26 | |||
3 | Florian Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | 25 | |||||
3 | Reto Trachsel | Reichenbach im K. | OLG Thun | 25 | 25 | |||||
5 | Laurent Iseli | Gunzgen | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 24 | 24 | |||||
5 | Daniel Locher | Frauenkappelen | OLG Bern | 24 | 24 | |||||
7 | Lukas Herren | Bern | OLG Bern | 22 | 22 | - | ||||
8 | Luc Iseli | Gunzgen | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 20 | 20 | |||||
Herren A [HAL, H20] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Daniel Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 72 | 23 | 22 | 27 | |||
2 | Jürg Schaller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 72 | 22 | 18* | 25 | 25 | ||
3 | Thomas König | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 69 | 19* | 20* | 21 | 24 | 24 | |
4 | Sabastian Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 52 | 25 | 27 | ||||
5 | Florian Howald | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 46 | 25 | 21 | ||||
6 | Thomas Häne | Wilen | OLG Galgenen | 41 | 24 | 17 | ||||
7 | Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 36 | 17 | 19 | ||||
8 | Thomas Hofer | Ursenbach | OLG Huttwil | 35 | 20 | 15 | ||||
9 | Philipp Häne | Zürich | OLG Galgenen | 31 | 11 | 20 | ||||
10 | Martin Gantenbein | Oberentfelden | OLG Rymenzburg | 29 | 13 | 16 | ||||
11 | Andreas Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 26 | 26 | |||||
12 | David Bürge | Wünnewil | OLC Omström | 26 | 26 | |||||
13 | Thomas Eyer | Bern | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | 25 | |||||
14 | Christoph Rüedlinger | Bülach | OLK Rafzerfeld | 24 | 24 | |||||
14 | Martin Mühlemann | Eglisau | OLK Rafzerfeld | 24 | 24 | |||||
16 | Simon Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 23 | 23 | |||||
17 | Stefan Zingg | Konolfingen | ol norska | 23 | 23 | |||||
17 | Hans Welti | Bäretswil | OLG Chur/OLG Pfäffikon | 23 | 23 | |||||
17 | Hubert Klauser | Luzern | OLG Rymenzburg | 23 | 23 | |||||
20 | Thomas Popp | Chur | OLG Chur | 22 | 22 | |||||
20 | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 22 | 22 | |||||
22 | Jonas Meuli | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 21 | 21 | |||||
22 | Martin Jörg | Bern | OLC Omström | 21 | 21 | |||||
24 | Simon Schüpbach | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 19 | 19 | |||||
25 | Beat Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist SO | 18 | 18 | |||||
25 | Lukas Müller | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil/Säuliamt | 18 | 18 | |||||
27 | Renato Winteler | Winterthur | OLG Welsikon | 17 | 17 | |||||
28 | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 16 | 16 | |||||
28 | Raphael Zwiker | Zürich | OLG Galgenen | 16 | 16 | |||||
30 | Florian Wittwer | Hessigkofen | Bucheggberger OL | 15 | 15 | |||||
31 | Roman Zoller | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 14 | 14 | |||||
32 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampere | Tamperen Pyrintö | 12 | 12 | |||||
Christian Renevey | Granges-près-Marnand | CA Rosé | 0 | - | ||||||
Matthias Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 0 | - | ||||||
Martin Gmür | Zürich | OLG Balsthal-Gäu/UBOL | 0 | - | ||||||
Christian Gysin | Basel | OLG Kakowa | 0 | - | ||||||
Herren kurz [HAK] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Beat Bergmann | Münchenbuchsee | ol norska | 72 | 24 | 22 | 26 | |||
2 | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 71 | 24 | 21* | 24 | 23 | ||
3 | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 63 | 23 | 18 | 22 | |||
4 | Daniel Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 63 | 14* | 21 | 23 | 19 | ||
5 | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 59 | 19 | 10* | 18* | 22 | 18 | |
6 | Christoph Furer | Bern | OLG Bern | 52 | 21 | 11 | 20 | |||
7 | Michael Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 50 | 25 | 25 | ||||
8 | Reto Krebs | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 48 | 22 | 26 | ||||
9 | Simon Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 44 | 19 | 25 | ||||
10 | Bruno Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 39 | 18 | 21 | ||||
11 | Daniel Zwiker | Bertschikon | OLG Galgenen | 27 | 27 | |||||
12 | Jonas Wicky | Tafers | OLC Omström | 27 | 27 | |||||
13 | Sandro Domeisen | Buttwil | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell | 25 | 25 | |||||
14 | Lars Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 25 | |||||
15 | Dominik Bühlmann | Maschwanden | OLG Säuliamt | 24 | 24 | |||||
16 | Andreas Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 24 | 24 | |||||
16 | Markus Schenker | Bern | OLG Bern | 24 | 7 | 17 | ||||
18 | Gaudenz Steinlin | Bern | UBOL | 23 | 23 | |||||
18 | Sascha Fleischmann | Reichenburg | OLG Galgenen | 23 | 23 | |||||
20 | Michael Ochsenbein | Luterbach | TV Luterbach | 22 | 6 | 16 | ||||
21 | Martin Schaffner | Othmarsingen | OLK Piz Hasi | 22 | 22 | |||||
22 | Lukas Funk | Mettmenstetten | OLG Säuliamt | 21 | 21 | |||||
23 | Matthias Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 20 | 20 | |||||
24 | Fabrice Monti di Sopra | Thun | 20 | 20 | ||||||
24 | Rene Fleischmann | Galgenen | OLG Galgenen | 20 | 20 | |||||
26 | Peter Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 19 | 19 | |||||
27 | Kurt Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 17 | 17 | |||||
28 | Andrea Friedrich | Winterthur | OLG Welsikon | 17 | 17 | |||||
28 | Franz Renggli | Schöftland | OLG Suhr | 17 | 17 | |||||
30 | Ari Lüthi | Oensingen | OLG Biberist SO | 16 | 16 | |||||
31 | Ueli Rüegsegger | Luterbach | TV Luterbach | 15 | 15 | |||||
32 | Christjohannes Bühler | Schenkon | OLV Luzern | 15 | 15 | |||||
33 | Stefan Hug | Lupsingen | OLG Kakowa | 14 | 14 | |||||
34 | Martin Zoller | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 13 | 13 | |||||
35 | Roland Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 12 | 12 | |||||
36 | Christian Lutz | Tafers | 9 | 9 | ||||||
37 | Pat Klay | Wünnewil | OLC Omström | 8 | 8 | |||||
Stephan Stucki | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | - | ||||||
Roland Renevey | Granges-près-Marnand | CA Rosé | 0 | - | ||||||
Martin Degen | Basel | OLG Basel | 0 | - | ||||||
Senioren I [H35, H40] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern/TVL | 79 | 25 | 25* | 25* | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 70 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 19* | ||
3 | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | ol.biel.seeland | 67 | 21 | 19* | 17* | 23 | 23 | |
4 | Thomas Egger | Oberthal | ol norska | 67 | 15* | 19 | 23 | 25 | 18* | |
5 | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 67 | 24 | 22 | 21 | |||
6 | Urs Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 66 | 20 | 16* | 20 | 26 | ||
7 | Christian Wehrli | Wiedlisbach | OLG Bern | 63 | 22 | 17* | 21 | 20 | ||
8 | Roger Müller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 54 | 18 | 15 | 21 | |||
9 | Michael Steinauer | Düdingen | ol.biel.seeland | 52 | 12 | 18 | 22 | |||
10 | Michael Granacher | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 49 | 24 | 25 | ||||
11 | Jost Hammer | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 45 | 19 | 26 | ||||
12 | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 45 | 17 | 12 | 16 | |||
13 | Martin Lerjen | Spiegel b. Bern | UBOL | 41 | 19 | 22 | ||||
14 | Jürg Niggli | Nyon | ol norska | 38 | 16 | 22 | ||||
15 | Hans Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 35 | 11 | 24 | ||||
16 | Daniel Leibundgut | Bremgarten b. Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 29 | 14 | 15 | ||||
17 | Thomas Jäggi | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 27 | 10 | 17 | ||||
18 | Georg Ziltener | Altendorf | OLG Galgenen | 26 | 13 | 13 | ||||
19 | Koni Wildi | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 24 | 24 | |||||
20 | Urs Dätwyler | Thun | OLG Hondrich | 23 | 9 | 14 | - | |||
21 | Werner Eugster | Mettmenstetten | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | 21 | |||||
22 | Arno Schneider | Zürich | OLG Cordoba | 20 | 20 | |||||
23 | Martin Haller | Rohr AG | OLG Kölliken | 16 | 16 | |||||
24 | Roger Hegi | Aarberg | ol.biel.seeland | 14 | 14 | |||||
25 | Grégoire Perret | Chézard-St-Martin | CO Chenau | 13 | 13 | |||||
26 | Samuel Köhli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 11 | 11 | |||||
German Clenin | Ittigen | 0 | - | |||||||
Senioren II [H45, H50] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 71 | 24 | 24 | 23 | |||
2 | Urs Zinniker | Aarburg | OLK Wiggertal | 70 | 23 | 25 | 22 | |||
3 | Hanspeter Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 68 | 18* | 21 | 21 | 26 | ||
4 | Matthias Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 68 | 21 | 23 | 24 | |||
5 | Daniel Kobel | Laupen | OLG Bern | 62 | 22 | 20 | 20 | |||
5 | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 62 | 20 | 17 | 25 | |||
7 | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 53 | 17 | - | 13 | 23 | ||
8 | Res Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 53 | 14 | 17 | 11* | 22 | ||
9 | Adrian Jüni | Höfen b. Thun | OLG Hondrich | 52 | 10* | 14 | 14 | 24 | ||
10 | Lukas Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 50 | 25 | 25 | ||||
11 | René Hitz | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 49 | 22 | 27 | ||||
12 | Marc Streit | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 49 | 12 | 18 | 19 | |||
13 | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 48 | 13 | 10 | 25 | |||
14 | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 47 | 6* | 7 | 24 | 16 | ||
15 | Marcel Schiess | Köniz | OLG Flims | 45 | 18 | 27 | ||||
16 | Hermann Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 35 | 8 | 7 | 20 | |||
17 | Sigi Burger | Adlikon b. Regensdorf | OLC Kapreolo | 31 | 15 | 16 | ||||
18 | Martin Howald | Langnau i. E. | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | |||
19 | Patrick Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 28 | 16 | 12 | ||||
20 | Peter Lais | Rupperswil | OLG Suhr | 26 | 26 | |||||
21 | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 24 | 15 | 9 | ||||
22 | Martin Mäder | Kernenried | ol norska | 23 | 11 | 12 | ||||
23 | Martin Schmutz | Rothenfluh | OLV Baselland | 21 | 21 | |||||
24 | Ueli Hofstetter | Biel/Bienne | ol.biel.seeland | 21 | 4 | 17 | ||||
25 | Peter Nyfeler | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Huttwil | 21 | 4 | 17 | ||||
26 | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 19 | 19 | |||||
27 | Stephan Rudolf | Rupperswil | OLK Wiggertal | 19 | 19 | |||||
27 | Jügi Pleuler | Birr-Lupfig | Hamlet OK | 19 | 19 | |||||
29 | Jürg Hindermann | Wolfhausen | OLG Stäfa | 18 | 18 | |||||
30 | Hanspeter Ryser | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 13 | 13 | |||||
31 | Kurt Baumann | Neuenhof | OLK Piz Hasi | 11 | 11 | |||||
32 | Adrian Bitterli | Thun | OLG Thun | 9 | 1 | - | 8 | |||
32 | Christoph Zahnd | Bern | ol norska | 9 | 9 | |||||
32 | Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 9 | 9 | |||||
35 | Lasse Pedersen | Windisch | OLK Argus | 8 | 8 | |||||
36 | Werner Bosshard | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 7 | 7 | |||||
37 | Hanspeter Bürgi | Bern | OLG Bern | 6 | 6 | |||||
38 | Werner Arnet | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 5 | 5 | |||||
39 | Brian Martin | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 3 | 3 | |||||
39 | Kurt Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 3 | 3 | - | - | |||
41 | Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 2 | 2 | |||||
Jürg Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 0 | - | ||||||
Beat Philipona | Fribourg | SV Giffers-Tentlingen | 0 | - | ||||||
Ruedi Wyder | Wangen b. Dübendorf | SC Wangen | 0 | - | ||||||
Senioren III [H55, H60] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Silvio Strub | Eriswil | OLG Huttwil | 77 | 25 | 25 | 27 | |||
2 | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 75 | 19* | 24 | 21* | 27 | 24 | |
3 | Walter Keller | Schlosswil | ol norska | 70 | 24 | 21 | 19* | 25 | ||
4 | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 61 | 14 | 13* | 24 | 23 | ||
5 | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 59 | 11* | 17* | 20 | 22 | 17 | |
6 | Fritz Mathys | Büetigen | SAC Sekt. Seeland | 55 | 12* | 20 | 13 | - | 22 | |
7 | Fritz Steffen | Rosshäusern | OLG Bern | 52 | - | 11 | 26 | 15 | ||
8 | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 49 | 13 | 15 | 21 | |||
9 | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 45 | 23 | 22 | ||||
10 | Freddy Koch | Eptingen | OLV Baselland | 44 | 21 | 23 | ||||
11 | Peter Wehrli | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | |||
12 | Heinz Fahrer | Uebeschi | OLG Bern | 40 | 17 | 23 | ||||
13 | Beat Fahrer | Oberwil b. Büren | OLG Oberwil | 38 | 22 | 16 | ||||
14 | Richard Portmann | Entlebuch | OLV Luzern | 37 | 18 | 19 | ||||
15 | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 36 | 16 | - | 20 | |||
16 | Urs Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 34 | 18 | 16 | ||||
17 | Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 31 | 18 | 13 | ||||
18 | Pekka Marti | Twann | OLG Bern | 26 | 26 | |||||
19 | Markus Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 25 | 25 | |||||
20 | Franz Wyss | Kappel SO | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 25 | 25 | |||||
21 | Hansjörg Suter | Onnens FR | CA Rosé | 24 | 24 | |||||
22 | Kurt Huber | Boppelsen | OLG Zürinord 04 | 23 | 23 | |||||
23 | Hansjürg Graf | Bauma | OLG Pfäffikon | 22 | 22 | |||||
24 | Peter Gysin | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 21 | 12 | 9 | ||||
25 | Jean-Claude Guyot | Les Geneveys-sur-C | CO Chenau | 20 | 20 | |||||
26 | Hansruedi Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 19 | 19 | |||||
27 | Walter Siegenthaler | Cornelius NC | COK | 18 | 18 | |||||
28 | Franz Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 17 | 17 | |||||
29 | Toni Brauchle | Bern | OLG Bern | 16 | 16 | |||||
30 | Walter Rahm | Sternenberg | OLG Pfäffikon | 15 | - | 15 | ||||
31 | Ernst Kläy | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 14 | 14 | |||||
31 | Walter Däpp | Bern | OLG Bern | 14 | 14 | |||||
33 | Edwin Lisibach | Muttenz | OLG Kakowa | 12 | 12 | |||||
34 | Ernst Mischler | Langnau i. E. | OLG Hondrich | 10 | 10 | |||||
34 | Errol Pittet | Möhlin | 10 | 10 | ||||||
34 | Hans Zahnd | Niederönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 10 | 10 | |||||
37 | Max Suter | Gipf-Oberfrick | 9 | 9 | ||||||
38 | Christian Felber | Binningen | OLG Basel | 8 | - | 8 | ||||
Senioren IV [H65, H70] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Fritz Sieber | Büetigen | ol.biel.seeland | 75 | 24 | 16* | 20* | 26 | 25 | |
2 | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 72 | 23 | 22 | 22* | 27 | ||
3 | Heinz Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 71 | 20* | 23 | 25 | 23 | - | |
4 | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Oberwil | 67 | 19 | 17* | 19* | 24 | 24 | |
5 | Martin Hutzli | Pieterlen | ol.biel.seeland | 66 | 21 | 20 | 25 | |||
6 | Kurt Heimoz | Hindelbank | ol.biel.seeland | 65 | 18 | 21 | 26 | |||
7 | Ernst Odermatt | Ennetmoos | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 49 | 25 | 24 | ||||
8 | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 43 | 19 | 24 | ||||
9 | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 27 | 27 | |||||
10 | Ernst Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 25 | 25 | |||||
11 | Hanspeter Meili | Oberwil | OLG Oberwil | 24 | 24 | |||||
12 | Heinz Beutler | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | 23 | |||||
13 | Bruno Rüfenacht | Diepflingen | OLV Baselland | 22 | 22 | |||||
14 | Viktor Näf | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 21 | 21 | |||||
15 | Ernst Moos | Zug | OLV Zug | 18 | 18 | |||||
16 | Ulrich Streit | Lyss | ol.biel.seeland | 15 | 15 | |||||
17 | Theo Fesseler | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | OLG Dachsen | 14 | 14 | |||||
Bernard Monnier | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CO Calirou | 0 | - | ||||||