Ranglisten Berner Nacht-OL Meisterschaft 2018

TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Damen Jugend II
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1AlineSchmukiBielol.biel.seeland75252327
2NoemieUhlmannLohn-AmmanseggOLG Bibrist74252422*25
3AnnikaClavadetscherLangenthalOLV Langenthal66231924
4JustineHamelMôtierANCO422418
5ElinNeuenschwanderHeimbergOLG Thun2626
6NinaProbstBelpOLG Bern2525
7VeraMoserKonolfingenol norska2424
8LeonieBuriLyssachOLV Hindelbank2121
9MiraDrappAarbergOLG Bern2020
KajaHegiAarbergol.biel.seeland2020
JasminLiechtiBurgdorfOLV Langenthal2020
12PierinaMeierLenzburgOLK Argus1717
13JulieWältiValanginANCO1616
14JanaJakobBiberistBucheggberger OL1515
15MalinLüthiBellachOLG Bibrist1414
16MarionAmandineVillars-le-GrandCA Rosé00
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Damen Jugend I
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1CorinaHüniSeftigenOLG Thun7520*252426
2SarinaZülligThunOLG Thun73242425
3CelineWellenreiterSteffisburgOLG Thun71232325
4AnjaProbstBelpOLG Bern2727
5LorianeSchaferCorjolensCA Rosé2525
6LeaTroxlerSpiezOLG Hondrich2222
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Seniorinnen I
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1SabineBaumgartnerBernOLG Bern74242426
2MirjamRotzlerAesch BL72202527
3SophieHamelMôtierANCO502525
4SchaffnerChristineInnerbergOLV Hindelbank2020
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Seniorinnen II
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
3JudithHoferThunOLG Thun72232524
4RuthRuchEggiwilOLG Skandia66202224
5ThereseHohlBernol.biel.seeland4702225
6NicoleNussbaumerStettlenOLG Bern442321
7MirjamLüthi-ProbstBellachOLG Biberist2323
SusanneMaibachGerzenseeol norska2323
9KatrinSchochInnerbergOLG Hondrich2222
10PeggySchaferCorjolensCA Rosé2020
11MeieliSieberHittnauOLG Weisslingen1919
12ClaudiaWetzsteinChurOLG Chur00
PetraWältiSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland00
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Seniorinnen III
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1ElisabethHaberstichStrengelbachOLK Wiggertal77252522*27
2HeidiGafnerOftringenOLK Wiggertal672324200*
3JaanaEronenIttigenOLG Bern492326
4LilyHusnerStaffelbachOLK Wiggertal2525
MarianneRuppGwattOLG Thun2525
6BarbaraEgger KellerTwannol.biel.seeland24240
MargritWidmerBüren a.A.OLG Oberwil2424
8EstherDiener-MorscherBernOLG Bern2222
9HeidiHänniLangenthalOLV Langenthal2121
10MariaAmmannTafersOLC Omström Sense00
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Damen A
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1SimonaAebersoldBrügg/BEol.biel.seeland72202527
2ValerieAebischerSchmittenOLC Omström Sense482325
3SandraSchärerSpiezol norska452025
4SofieBachmannReigoldswilOLV Baselland442024
5JulianneBarbenLa Chaux-de-FondsANCO422121
6EvelineHusnerStaffelbachOLK Wiggertal402218
7SabineHauswirthKirchenthurnenol norska2626
8ElianaKöpfliGrindelwaldOLV Luzern2525
9SimeaHorisbergerNiederönzOLG Herzogenbuchsee2424
LisaHolerMöhlinOLK Fricktal2424
11MaraBrüggerHünibachOLG Thun2323
12KimHadornFahrni b. Thunol norska2222
13SiljeEkroll JahrenBernol norska2020
SophieWältiValanginANCO2020
15ThaliaBertschingerThunOLG Thun1919
16DominiqueBucherBernOLV Hindelbank1818
17JaelWältiSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland1717
18RiinaJordiHeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich1616
19FlaviaLehmannMurtenOLG Murten1515
20KajaStalderLangenthalOLV Hindelbank1414
21ChristineGerberLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia00
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Damen A kurz
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1CorinneScheideggerLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia76252427
2AndreaDätwylerThunOLG Hondrich 66200*2224
3KingaCsécsBernOLG Bern4620026
4ChristineGerberLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia432023
5PeggySchaferCorjolensCA Rosé2525
LorianeSchaferCorjolensCA Rosé2525
Karinvon KänelBirmensdorf ZH OLG Säuliamt2525
8DianaSchmidliWinterthurOLC Winterthur2424
NathalieJulmyDüdingenOLC Omström Sense2424
10PriskaPolsiniGelterkindenOLV Baselland2020
LeaLeuenbergerSchlosswilol norska2020
VanessaFrickerAarauOLK Argus2020
IsaEgliMünchenbuchseeOLV Hindelbank2020
14AmandineMarionVillars-le-GrandCA Rosé00
AnnaLeuenbergerSchlosswilol norska00
NicoleMarroNeuenegg00
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Herren Jugend II
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1JanSchmuckiBielol.biel.seeland7624*242527
2Tobias SterchiNiederhünigenol norska70212524
3EliasSchaferMarlyOLC Omström Sense512526
4Tobias NagelMurtenOLG Murten442222
5FlorianNagelMurtenOLG Murten422319
6StewenLaboureyFontainemelonANCO402020
7LoïcBaudVillars-le-TerroirCO Lausanne-Jorat321913
8DominicMüllerThunOLG Thun2323
9VictorKuznetsovPullyCO Lausanne-Jorat2121
10PabloPolsiniGelterkindenOLV Baselland2020
JanoschAlaborBiel-BenkenOLV Baselland2020
12TimTroxlerSpiezOLG Hondrich1818
13TiborWaeberChézard-St.MartinANCO1717
14ChristianWyssLangenthalOLV Langenthal1616
15LinoLedermannLangenthalOLV Langenthal1515
16Simon NussbaumLyssol.biel.seeland1414
17FlurinSchnyderBernOLC Omström Sense1212
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Herren Jugend I
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1AndriJordiHeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich502525
2TobiasSterchiNiederhünigenol norska2727
3ChristianGafnerOftringenOLK Wiggertal2626
4FabianAebersoldBrügg BEol.biel.seeland2525
5MironRulkaSolothurnOLG Biberist2424
6FlorianBlochOltenOL Regio Olten2323
7TillHutzliPieterlenol.biel.seeland2222
8BastienRolleVillarselCA Rosé2121
9Nils ManuelGutCottensCA Rosé2020
JérémieWichoudEpalingesCO Lausanne-Jorat2020
11RaphaëlBronLa Croix-sur-LutryCO Lausanne-Jorat1919
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Senioren I
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1BeatBergmannBolligenol norska72202527
2AndreasHerzigSolothurnOLG Kakowa7120*252125
3ThomasKoenigZollikofenOLG Bern462422
4MatthiasMerkliLuzernOLV Luzern451926
5SimonRässMünchenbuchseeOLG Bern442024
MarcelTschoppSeftigenOLG Hondrich442024
7Jürg WälchliSpiezOLG Skandia422022
8DavidHamelMôtiersANCO412417
9DavidCueninColombierANCO2525
10MichaelHoferAesch BL2323
StephanFreiOberentfeldenOLG Suhr2323
11PhilippHäneZürichOLG Galgenen1818
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Senioren II
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1ThomasEggerDotzingenol norska7120*232226
2UrsDätwylerThunOLG Hondrich60201911*21
3Jean-ClaudeMarionConstantineCA Rosé58200*189*20
ResDubachKonolfingenol norska67251527
5UrsJordiInnerbergOLG Hondrich63242118
6MartinBlattnerOstermundigen49172012
7ThomasMeierOrmalingenOLG Kakowa452025
BeatSchafnerInnerbergOLV Hindelbank452025
9HansZürcherGondiswilOLG Huttwil442123
10PeterGehrigerBernol.biel.seeland4220220
RolfFlückigerKirchbergOLV Hindelbank421725
12UrsWengerWattenwilOLG Thun401822
13MarkusHitzGränichenOLK Argus392019
14StephanBernhardWilladingenOLV Hindelbank332310
15UlrichKornelImmenseeOLG Goldau2424
MarcProbstBelpOLG Bern2424
MatthiasKobelLangnau i.E. OLG Skandia24024
18UeliStalderLangenthalOLV Hindelbank2323
19GrégoireSchragoPrez-vers-NoréazCA Rosé2222
20GrégoirePerretFontainesANCO2121
21MichaelSteinauerDüdingenol.biel.seeland2020
ChristophFurerBernOLG Bern20200
DanielHadornFahrni b. Thunol norska2020
RobertHegiAarbergol.biel.seeland2020
HermannWengerSchliernOLG Bern2020
ErikAlaborBiel-BenkenOLG Kakowa2020
27PhilipPätzoldSchliern1919
StefanHessZugOLV Zug1919
29MarcoZülligThun1616
CorneliaMüllerZugOLV Zug1616
31SamuelSterchiNiederhünigenol norska1515
32TimoWidmerZürichOLG Zürich1414
33ThomasJäggiLohn-AmmannseggOLG Biberist1313
34AdrianGutknechtRiedholzBucheggberger OL88
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Senioren III
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1StephanMoserLangenthalOLV Langenthal73242425
2BernhardAebischerSchmittenOLC Omström Sense6920*22*242322
3ResWaldmannBleiken64202321
4StefanSutterBernOLG Bern63202122
5DenisCucheMontagny-la-VilleCA Rosé62201923
6MartinGafnerOftringenOLK Wiggertal55182017
7HanspeterArmOberbippOLG Herzogenbuchsee512526
8DanielKobelLaupenOLG Bern452025
9JosephBrüggerPlaffeienOLC Omström Sense442024
10MarkusHerzigAeschi SO OLG Herzogenbuchsee382117
11MatthiasJäggiSteffisburgOLG Rymenzburg2727
12SigiBurgerEhrendingen2525
13PekkaMartiTwannol.biel.seeland2323
14ClaudioWetzsteinChurOLG Chur2222
15PatrickMächlerAdligenswilOLV Luzern2121
16MatthiasLerfBernOLG Bern2020
ChristianAebersoldBrügg BEol.biel.seeland2020
18MarcoRancanUsterOLG Pfäffikon1919
RolfHedigerCoussetOLC SKOG Fribourg1919
20DanielBärZofingenOLK Wiggertal1818
ChristophBrandenbergerJaberg1818
22PeterNyfelerMünchenbuchseeOLG Huttwil1717
23BrunoHessMünchenbuchseeOLV Hindelbank00
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Senioren IV
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1SilvioStrubNiederönzOLG Huttwil77252527
2RenatoScalaWorbOLG Bern7320*2422*2326
3PeterWegmüllerBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank61211723
4Jean-ClaudeGuyotLes GeneveysANCO492524
5UeliHauswirthBelpol norska482325
6UrsSchenkelMattstettenol norska462224
7HansruediBrandLiebefeldOLG Bern392118
8HansBaumannRheinfeldenOLK Wiggertal362214
9André StraussGwattOLG Thun311021
10MaxSuterGrenzach-WyhlenOLG Basel28919
11HansruediSchlatterZofingenOLK Wiggertal2424
12HeinzKelerTwannol.biel.seeland23230
13KarlMeierWalkringenol.biel.seeland2222
14ErnstWunderliHittnauOLG Pfäffikon2121
15HansjörgSuterOnnensCA Rosé2020
MarkusTroxlerBernol norska2020
BertinoSomainiWorbol norska2020
18Kurt BuchwalderRothristOLK Wiggertal1919
19AlfredMüllerThunOLG Thun1818
20Kurt HuberBoppelsenOLG zürinord 041616
21FranzWaserTruttikonOLK Rafzerfeld1515
22GregorWyderEnglisbergOLG Thun1313
23EdwinLeisibachMuttenzOLG Kakowa1212
24HeinzWegmüllerSchliernOLG Bern1111
25PeterGysinGelterkindenOLG Kakowa808
26AlainJuanSt-BlaiseANCO00
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Herren A
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1NicolasMüllerThunOLG Thun4902227
2RogerVogelSpiegel b. BernOLC Omström Sense47201413
3FabianAebersoldBrügg / BEol.biel.seeland452025
KasparHäglerOltenOLV Baselland452025
5JonasEggerBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank432023
6MathiasBlaiseLentignyCA Rosé422319
7NickGerbertZofingenOLK Wiggertal382018
MaximeWyrschColombierANCO381820
ChristophRöthlisbergerLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia381226
10Philippvon ArxOltenOL Regio Olten372017
11GuillaumeWyrschColombierANCO362115
12CyrillAebischerSchmittenOLC Omström Sense3420131
13RomainWältiValanginANCO301911
14TristanGlauserChézard-St.MartinANCO25169
PascalBuchsLes Hauts-GeneveysANCO2525
StefanZingGwattol norska2525
17QuentinMertenatMarlyANCO2424
MariusKaiserStarrkirch-WillOL Regio Olten2424
MarcLauensteinCormandrècheANCO2424
20SimonHamelMôtiersANCO22220
21IvarLundanesOsloSNO2121
22Jan-ErikNeassChicagoFossum2020
RemoRuchEggiwilOLG Skandia2020
ThomasFaselDüdingenOLC Omström Sense2020
ChristophMeierLausenOLV Baselland2020
TinoPolsiniGelterkindenOLV Baselland2020
JoeyHadornFahrniol norska2020
SilvanUllmannNidauol.biel.seeland2020
MatthiasNiggliMünsingenol norska2020
GaudenzSteinlinBernOLG Bern / UBOL2020
SimonWengerBernOLG Bern 2020
BeatRothBernOLG Biberist2020
33YannisGüdelCourtamanOLG Murten19172
34ArchibaldSoguelNeuchâtelANCO1616
35StéphaneReneveyGranges-MarnandCA Rosé1515
36FlorianMoserKonolfingenol norska1414
37ChristianReneveyGranges-MarnandCA Rosé1212
38BenediktGasserWolhusenOLV Luzern1111
39PaulFluckigerBevaixANCO1010
40GrégoireBenaColombierANCO88
41JulienSchluchterLes Hauts-GeneveysANCO77
42ThomasHirterBernOLG Bern66
43OlivierMeyerCourtamanOLG Murten55
44AntoninStampbachLa Chaud-de-FondsANCO404
45PierreBenaColombierANCO33
46ThomasEyerBurgdorfol.biel.seeland00
TotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Herren A kurz
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
1UeliRüegseggerLuterbachTV Luterbach60202019*2013*
2MarkusWeberLatterbachOLG Hondrich49160*1914
3StefanRuchEggiwilOLG Skandia48201117
4MartinSalzmannSteffisburgOLG Skandia462422
5MichaelHoferAesch BL452025
6PatrickMächlerAdligenswilOLV Luzern422319
7MichaelDubachKonolfingenol norska2727
8SämiNyfelerHilterfingenOLG Thun2626
9StefanFritschiWinterthurOLG Welsikon2525
DavidCueninColombierANCO2525
BeatRothBernOLG Biberist2525
12PierreFurrerBernol norska2424
ChristianReneveyGranges-MarnandCA Rosé2424
Christoph SalzmannFrutigenOLG Skandia2424
15DanielSalzmannBernOLG Skandia23230
NilsEyerNidauol.biel.seeland2323
MarcProbstBelpOLG Bern2323
18RolandGüdelCourtamanOLG Murten2222
AndréWältiSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland2222
DanielBärZofingenOLK Wiggertal2222
21NicoleKoppBernOLG Murten2121
RomeoHächlerLenzburgOLK Argus2121
Christoph FurerBernOLG Bern2121
24NicolasRoullierThörishaus2020
HansRäzSpiez2020
AndreasDickSubergOLG Bern2020
TimLeuOrtschwabenOLG Bern2020
RetoViolaThalwil20200
SamuelSterchiNiederhünigenol norska2020
30MarkusLüthiBellachOLG Biberist1919
31BrunoHessMünchenbuchseeOLV Hindelbank1818
MartinGafnerOftringenOLK Wiggertal1818
33RichardSchmidliWinterthurOLC Winterthur1717
34CarloSchmukiBielol.biel.seeland1616
35SandrineBaudVillars-le-TerroirCO Lausanne-Jorat1515
MarkusZieroffBern1515
37ManuelHostettlerSte-CroixCO Lausanne-Jorat00
JakubStrazewskiBaselOLG Basel00