Ranglisten Berner Nacht-OL Meisterschaft 2019

TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Damen Jugend ll
1LeonieSterchiNiederhünigenol norska68232124
2NoemieUhlmannLohn-AmmanseggOLG Bibrist66251922
3Céline HoferWattenwilOLG Thun63241821
4MalinLüthiBellachOLG Bibrist56201620
5InèsBergerCormondrècheANCO5002525
6IsabelleGislerAltdorfOLG KTV Altdorf432023
7AlinaFadelSolothurnOLG Biberist3922170
8LeonieBuriLyssachOLV Hindelbank2424
9JustinHamelMôtiersANCO2323
10AlineSchmuckiBiel-Bienneol.biel.seeland2222
11MiaHoferAarwangenOLG Biberist2121
12MiraDrappAarbergOLG Bern2020
AlinaNiggliPrémanonANCO2020
HeatherHighLes PaccotsCA Rosé2020
JanaJakobBiberistBucheggberger OL2020
13LaurineCudré-MaurouxAutignyCA Rosé1515
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Damen Jugend l
1CorinaHüniSeftigenOLG Thun7420*252524
2VeraMoserKonolfingenol norska67202225
3CelineWellenreiterSteffisburgOLG Thun66242121
NinaProbstBelpOLG Bern66202422
4HannaWeyZürichOLG Zürich432023
5LorianeSchaferCorjolensCA Rosé402020
6KajaHegiAarbergol.biel.seeland392019
Lea MalinTroxlerSpiezOLG Hondrich392019
7JasminLiechtiBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank2323
8KatjaBrütschUhwiesenOLG Schaffhausen2020
MichèleRüeggHerrenschwandenOLV Hindelbank2020
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Seniorinnen l
1SabineBaumgartnerBernOLG Bern68232124
2KingaCsécsBernOLG Bern65202223
3IrèneEglinBurgdorfbussola ok492425
AnnaStrubHuttwilOLG Huttwil492425
4MarionBüchiGränichenOLG Suhr472324
5AlisonHighLes PaccotsCA Rosé452025
6MirjamRotzlerAesch/BL2525
7AngelaSchwabGränichenOL Regio Olten2020
LuciaLauensteinCormondrècheANCO2020
DariaNiggliPrémanonO-Jura2020
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Seniorinnen ll
1JudithHoferThunOLG Thun692025240*
2PeggySchaferCorjolensCA Rosé68202325
3MirjamLüthi-ProbstBellachOLG Biberist64222022
4RuthRuchEggiwilOLG Skandia63202122
NicoleNussbaumerBollOLG Bern63231822
5JudithZürcherKernenriedOLV Hindelbank59201623
6GabyAebersold-SchützBrügg BEol.biel.seeland502525
7RegulaGygax-HöggerSolothurnOLG Biberist482424
8IsabelleMonnierLa Chaux-de-FondsANCO421923
9ThereseHohlBernol.biel.seeland4101724
10SilviaJordi HeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich4002020
11DorisKleebauerWinterthurOLC Winterthur361521
12PetraWältiSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland2121
13AnneGodelConstantineCA Rosé000
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Seniorinnen lll
1IsabelleHellmüllerSpeicherOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell502525
2ArlettePiguetZürichOL Zimmerberg492425
3BarbaraLehmann-JordiLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia/Hondrich482523
4ReginaNeukomKüsnacht ZHOL Zimmerberg472324
5ElisabethHaberstichStrengelbachOLK Wiggertal462422
MargritWidmerBüren a.A.OLG Oberwil462323
LilyHusnerStaffelbachOLK Wiggertal462224
6BarbaraEgger-KellerTwannol.biel.seeland422121
JaanaEronenIttigenOLG Bern 422022
7MariaAmmannTafersOLC Omström Sense402020
8KäthiRäberKoppigenOLV Hindelbank392118
9MarianneRuppGwattOLG Thun381721
10JoliWehrliCressierOLG Bern / OLG Murten22220
11FranziskaFritschxRüfenachtol norska1919
Ursula A.HofstetterMadiswilOLG Skandia/OLK Wiggertal1919
12SusanneKöpfliWolhusenOLV Luzern160160
13HeidiGafnerOftringenOLK Wiggertal00
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Damen A
1DominiqueBucherBernOLV Hindelbank482424
2EvelineHusnerStaffelbachOLK Wiggertal472324
3ThaliaBertschingerThunOLG Thun452025
AnjaProbstBelpOLG Bern452025
4KatjaGygaxBernOLG Herzogenbuchsee432023
IngridKurzBernol.biel.seeland432023
5KimHadornFahrni b. Thunol norska421824
6SandraSchärerSpiezol norska402020
7RiinaJordiHeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich2525
FlaviaSchneiterSchliern b. KönizOLG Bern25025
8AnaïsCattinOltenANCO2222
9JoanaWältiSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland2121
10SimonaAebersoldBrügg/BEol.biel.seeland2020
SofieBachmannReigoldswilOLV Baselland2020
MartinaRuchEggiwilOLG Skandia2020
SabineHauswirthKirchenthurnenol norska2020
ElineGemperleBoniswilOLK Argus2020
FabienneWengerSchliern b. KönizOLG Bern2020
ElisaBertozziComanoGOLD Savosa2020
ElenaPezzatiSagnoSCOM Mendrisio2020
MerlineRothLiestalOLV Baselland2020
SarinaJenzerLiebefeldol norska/OLG Huttwil2020
ElenaRoosCugnascoO-92 Piano di Magadino2020
SandrineMüllerBaarOLV Zug / OLK Argus2020
11MirjamBucherBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank1919
12JaelWältiSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland1717
13KajaStalderLangenthalOLG max und Moritz1616
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Damen A
1CorinneScheideggerLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia69202524
2NathalieJulmyDüdingenOLC Omström Sense65202322
3Nadia JakobBiberistBucheggberger OL482325
4AndreaDätwylerThunOLG Hondrich 462224
5Bettina AebiBernOLG Herzogenbuchsee2525
6KatjaStalderLangenthalOLG Skandia2424
7UrsulaWyssSurseeOLV Hindelbank2121
8VanessaFrickerAarauOLK Argus2020
SarahStutzGränichenOLG Shur20200
9MeieliSieberHittnauOLG Weisslingen00
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Herren Jugend ll
1EliasSchaferMarlyOLC Omström Sense69202425
2PascalSchmutzHessigofenBucheggberger OL68252518
3MatthäusKasparSchwarzenburgOLG Bern58201622
4DominicMüllerThunOLG Thun472324
5JoëlMesserliThunOLG Thun422121
6TimHoferAarwangenOLV Langenthal412417
TimTroxlerSpiezOLG Hondrich412219
MariusPeterNidauol.biel.seeland411823
7TiborWaeberChézard-St.MartinANCO402020
8NoéZahndUetendorfOLG Thun321517
9StewenLaboureyFontainemelonANCO20200
JanLauensteinCormondrècheANCO2020
SimonNussbaumLyssol.biel.seeland2020
10JanKurzenDürrenrothOLG Huttwil1919
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Herren Jugend l
1FlorianBlochOltenOL Regio Olten7120*242522
2JanSchmuckiBiel/Bienneol.biel.seeland69222423
3Tobias SterchiNiederhünigenol norska682025230*
4Nils ManuelGutCottensCA Rosé63212121
5SimonHamelMôtiersANCO452025
6PascalSchmidAmdenOLG Galgenen/Goldau442024
7AndriJordiHeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich432023
8TillHutzliPieterlenol.biel.seeland2222
9EliasSchaferMarlyOLC Omström Sense2020
NathanWeibelChézard-St-MartinANCO20200
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Senioren l
1DanielKlauserBernOLG Rymenzburg7320*252325
2ChristophSalzmannFrutigenOLG Skandia70232423
3Jürg WälchliSpiezOLG Skandia55202213
4SimonRässMünchenbuchseeOLG bern472522
5ThomasHirtlerBernOLG Bern462224
6ThomasKoenigZollikofenOLG Bern442024
7PatrickGrossenbacherAuswilOLG Huttwil412120
AndreasHerzigSolothurnOLG Kakowa412021
8MarcelTschoppSeftigenOLG Hondrich382018
9DavidHamelMôtiersANCO371225
10MatthiasMerkliLuzernOLV Luzern2121
11BeatBergmannBolligenol norska2020
12ThomasEyerBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank1919
13SilvioZahndUetendorfOLG Thun1717
14BernhardAebischerSchmittenOLC Omström Sense1616
15FlurinWegmüllerSteffisburgOLG Thun1515
16EmilKimmigWolhusenOLV Luzern1414
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Senioren ll
1AdrianSchnyderBernOLC Omström Sense67202418*23
2PeterGehrigerBernol.biel.seeland62202121
3RolfFlückigerKirchbergOLV Hindelbank57201918
4BernhardZürcherKernenriedOLV Hindelbank53201221
5BeatJakobBiberistBucheggberger OL52221119
6MarcProbstBelpOLG Bern502525
7BeatSchaffnerInnerbergOLG Bern492425
8ResDubachKonolfingenol norska482523
AlainBergerCormondrècheANCO482424
9UrsJordiInnerbergOLG Hondrich462323
10BeatOkleWinterthurOLC Winterthur442024
11MichaelWehrliBernOLG Bern/UBOL401822
12ThomasBührerVillars-sur-GlâneCA Rosé371522
13AndréWältiSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland341420
14RobertHegiAarbergol.biel.seeland28208
15AdrianGutknechtRiedholzBucheggberger OL271017
16UeliStalderLangenthalOLV Hindelbank2222
17PeterJordiHeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich2121
18BernhardAebischerSchmittenOLC Omström Sense20200
MichaelSteinauerDüdingenol.biel.seeland2020
ChristophFurerBernOLG Bern2020
RudolfAffolterSchüpfen2020
AxelDrappAarbergOLG Bern2020
PhilipPätzoldSchlienOLG Bern2020
DarrellHighLes PaccotsCARE Vevey2020
JürgNiggliPrémanonO-Jura2020
GrégoireSchragoPrez-vers-NoréazCA Rosé2020
19ArnoSchneiderWettingenOLG Cordoba1919
20StephanBernhardWilladingenOLV Hindelbank1717
21ChristianRochBernCA Rosé1616
22RolfWüstenhagenSt. GallenOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell1313
23UrsWengerWattenwilOLG Thun99
24AntonKhlebnikovNeuchâtelANCO77
25AndreasStuderMurtenOLG Murten00
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Senioren lll
1SigiBurgerEhrendingen71222524
2FritzAebiOberönzOLG Herzogenbuchsee67241924
3ThomasEggerSchnottwilol norska63202518
4EmilKimmigWolhusenOLV Luzern62201725
5JosephBrüggerPlaffeienOLC Omström Sense60202317
6StefanSutterBernOLG Bern57201915*18
7ResWaldmannBleiken5320113*22
8HansueliEugsterBollodingenOLG Herzogenbuchsee4523715
JürgHellmüllerSpeicherOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell452223
DanielKobelLaupenOLG Bern452025
9StephanMoserLangenthalOLV Langenthal412021
10GuidoRhynGeroldswilOLG Herzogenbuchsee381523
11PeterLaisRupperswilOLG Suhr361719
12MarcStreitOberönzOLG Herzogenbuchsee351421
LeonardSchaferMarlyOLC Omström Sense351322
ResGygaxHerzogenbuchseeOLG Herzogenbuchsee331419
UrsHoferSissachOLV Baselland331320
13DenisCucheMontagny-la-VilleCA Rosé322012
14MarkusGloorBaarOLV Zug311120
15UrsDätwylerThunOLG Hondrich281216
16RolfHedigerCoussetOLC SKOG Fribourg26206
17OttiBisangKüsnacht ZHOLG Basel25421
18PeterLyrenmannBremgarten BEOLV Hindelbank2424
19JürgDäppenHinterkappelenOLG Thun23518
20AlainJuanSt-BlaiseANCO2121
PeterKleinHittnauOLG Pfäffikon21714
21MatthiasJäggiSteffisburgOLG Rymenzburg2020
ThomasSchmidBurgistein2020
HermannWengerSchliern b. KönizOLG Bern2020
StephanZügerThunOLG Thun2020
PekkaMartiTwannol.biel.seeland2020
22ResRäberKoppigen1818
UrsKöpfliWolhusenOLV Luzern18117
23WernerEugsterMettmenstettenOLV Hindelbank1616
BernhardHäusermannIttigenOLG Bern1616
24PeterSpycherLuterbach1192
25MartinHowaldLangnau i.E.OLG Herzogenbuchsee1010
MartinEggerBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank10100
26TheophilBucherBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank99
27MartinGafnerOftringenOLK Wiggertal880
LeonardSchaferMarlyOLC Omström Sense88
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Senioren lV
1SilvioStrubNiederönzOLG Huttwil73252424
2Jean-ClaudeGuyotLes GeneveysANCO69202425
3RenatoScalaWorbOLG Bern65202223
4MaxSuterGrenzach-WyhlenOLG Basel580*191623
5HansBaumannRheinfeldenOLK Wiggertal57201819
6HansruediBrandLiebefeldOLG Bern482325
7JoeKurmannGrosswangenOLV Luzern452025
8PeterWegmüllerBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank442123
9Kurt BuchwalderRothristOLK Wiggertal391722
10ErnstKläyBurgdorfOLG Huttwil3821170
GregorWyderEnglisbergOLG Thun381424
11AndréStraussGwattOLGThun311021
12UrsSchenkelMattstettenol norska2222
13KarlMeierWalkringenol.biel.seeland2020
14HeinzKellerTwannol.biel.seeland1818
15FranzWaserTruttikonOLK Rafzerfeld1616
16PeterFritschyRüfenachtol norska1515
PeterGysinGelterkindenOLG Kakowa15015
17HeinzWegmüllerSchliern b. KönizOLG Bern1313
18AlfredMüllerThunOLG Thun1212
19RogerSchragoPrez-vers-NoréazCA Rosé11011
20HansBossertWädenswilOL Zimmerberg99
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Herren A
1FabianAebersoldBrügg / BEol.biel.seeland70202525
2NilsEyerNidauol.biel.seeland66202224
3StéphaneReneveyGranges-MarnandCA Rosé600*201525
4ChristophRöthlisbergerLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia49201910
5RemoRuchEggiwilOLG Skandia432023
QuentinMertenatMarlyANCO432023
MattiaGründlerHittnauOLG Pfäffikon432023
6TinoPolsiniGelterkindenOLV Baselland422022
7TristanGlauserChézard-St.MartinANCO412021
8PatrickKrähenbühlThunstettenOLG Herzogenbuchsee402020
ChristophHümbelinRohr b. OltenOL Regio Olten401624
9SilvanUllmannNidauol.biel.seeland392019
10AlexanderSchwabOberbuchsitenOL Regio Olten382414
TérenceRisseCottensCA Rosé382018
11SvenKleinHittnauOLG Pfäffikon281513
12RaffaelHuber SvenssonHedingenOLG Säuliamt2525
13YvesAschwandenGoldauOLG Goldau2424
14Cyril BucherBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank2222
15DavidBürgeBernOLC Omström Sense2121
BenediktGasserWolhusenOLV Luzern21147
Philippvon ArxOltenOL Regio Olten2121
16RogerVogelSpiegel b. BernOLC Omström Sense2020
JonasEggerBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank2020
NickGerbertZofingenOLK Wiggertal2020
RomainWältiValanginANCO2020
ChristophMeierLausenOLV Baselland2020
JoeyHadornFahrniol norska2020
MatthiasKyburzMöhlinOLK Fricktal2020
FlorianHowaldWinterthurOLG Herzogenbuchsee2020
RiccardoRancanUsterOLG Pfäffikon2020
FlorianSchneiderThunol norska2020
UeliWerrenRiedstättol norska 2020
TimonSchweizerOrmalingenOLV Baselland2020
ManueleRenPonte CapriascaASCO Lugano2020
PhilippSauterBernOLG Chur2020
DavidZürcherKernenriedOLV Hindelbank2020
SiroCorsiNovaggioGOLD Savosa2020
MichaelDubachKonolfingenol norska2020
MathiasBlaiseLentignyCA Rosé2020
MatthiasWittwerSolothurnBucheggberger OL2020
LukasFreiLenzburgOLK Argus2020
17KornelUlrichImmenseeOLG Goldau1818
18ThomasHirterBernOLG Bern1717
KasparHäglerOltenOLV Baselland1717
19SebastianGygaxHerzogenbuchseeOLG Herzogenbuchsee1616
20SilvanKöpfliWolhusenOLV Luzern13130
21ChristianReneveyGranges-MarnandCA Rosé1212
22ThomasHoferHuttwilOLG Huttwil1111
23WalterKellerZürichOL Amriswil99
24CyrillAebischerSchmittenOLC Omström Sense88
25FlorianMoserKonolfingenol norska00
JohanFayetFribourgCA Rosé00
NicolaMüllerEinsiedelnOLG Galgenen/Goldau00
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Herren A kurz
1AndreasDickSubergOLG Bern662019*2125
2StefanRuchEggiwilOLG Skandia58201615*22
3MartinSennWabernOLG Bern53201716
4UeliRüegseggerLuterbachTV Luterbach46201313
5MartinSalzmannSteffisburgOLG Skandia442024
6MarkusWeberLatterbachOLG Hondrich4212921
7DanielBärZofingenOLK Wiggertal411823
8PeterGislerAltdorfOLG KTV Altdorf402020
9ChristianReneveyGranges-MarnandCA Rosé2525
DavidBürgeBernOLC Olmström Sense2525
10ThimoJaisliLangenthalOLV Langenthal2424
MarkusEggimannGrosshöchstettenol norska2424
11MichaelScheurerBern2323
LorianeSchaferCorjolensCA Rosé2323
12MichaelHoferAesch BL2222
SilvanSchlettiBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank2222
13RolfBrühwilerHeimbergOLG Thun2121
14CyrillAebischerSchmittenOLC Olmström Sense2020
TimLeuOrtschwabenOLG Bern2020
15BastienRolleVillarsel-le-GiblouxCA Rosé1919
16Anne-LeaBergerBern1818
17SamuelMeyerBernOlg Herzogenbuchsee1717
18Anne-LeaBergerBern1515
19RetoBoninoRiedholz1414
SébastienKesslerNeyruzCA Rosé1414
20MartinWidmerGränichenOLG Suhr1212
21CarloSchmukiBiel/Bienneol.biel.seeland1111
22RomanoStähliBernOLG Bern1010
23StefanKobelMooseedorfOLG Bern00